Swimcloud

CCSA Women’s Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo D1-B 35.00 875 +0.7% SB
2 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo D1-B 31.00 767 +0.6% PB
3 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 30.00 762 +4.9% PB
4 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 29.00 746 +5.3% PB
5 Rebecca Winn Florida Gulf Coast logo 28.00 735 +1.8% PB
6 Mikaela Fullerton UNC Asheville logo 27.00 726 +10.3% PB
7 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 26.00 723 +1.6% SB
8 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 25.00 722 +6.9% PB
9 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 24.00 702 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Piper Burton Campbell logo 22.00 670 +5.9% PB
11 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 19.00 651 +2.7% SB
12 Maria Fanne Kristjansdottir Campbell logo 18.00 644 -1.8%
13 Maggie Huenefeld Liberty logo 17.00 643 +3.5% PB
14 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 16.00 638 -1.0%
15 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logo 15.00 634 +4.2% SB
16 Courtney Niemann Georgia Southern logo 14.00 632 +0.3% SB
17 Abigail Surley Gardner-Webb logo 13.00 619 +3.8% PB
18 Kellie Knotts Campbell logo 12.00 603 +0.5% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
19 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 10.00 624 +1.3% SB
20 Abby Schoppa Georgia Southern logo 8.00 618 +1.4% SB
21 Sydney Hall Gardner-Webb logo 7.00 616 +3.0% SB
22 McKenna Stallworth Incarnate Word logo 6.00 611 -1.1%
23 Isabelle Bray Georgia Southern logo 5.00 587 +0.0% SB
24 Morgan Bender Bellarmine logo 4.00 584 +4.1% PB
25 Elizabeth Sparacino Campbell logo 3.00 577 +0.1% PB
26 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 2.00 573 -0.9%
27 Lydia Evans Georgia Southern logo 1.00 564 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo 839 -0.8%
2 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo 747 -0.3%
3 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 743 +4.1% SB
4 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 728 +4.6% SB
5 Rebecca Winn Florida Gulf Coast logo 688 -0.4%
6 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 684 -0.2%
7 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 677 +0.1% SB
8 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 676 +4.9% SB
9 Mikaela Fullerton UNC Asheville logo 672 +7.9% SB
10 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 645 -0.6%
11 Maggie Huenefeld Liberty logo 644 +3.6% PB
X Kailey Conklin Gardner-Webb logo 632 +8.7% SB
12 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 628 +1.5% SB
13 Piper Burton Campbell logo 626 +3.7% PB
14 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logo 624 +3.7% SB
15 Maria Fanne Kristjansdottir Campbell logo 621 -3.0%
16 Kellie Knotts Campbell logo 618 +1.3% PB
17 Abigail Surley Gardner-Webb logo 617 +3.8% PB
18 Courtney Niemann Georgia Southern logo 611 -0.8%
19 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 602 +0.1% SB
20 McKenna Stallworth Incarnate Word logo 600 -1.7%
21 Abby Schoppa Georgia Southern logo 594 +0.2% SB
22 Morgan Bender Bellarmine logo 588 +4.3% PB
23 Isabelle Bray Georgia Southern logo 584 -0.2%
X Kiah Francis Liberty logo 578 -0.4%
24 Sydney Hall Gardner-Webb logo 575 +0.8% SB
25 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 575 -0.7%
26 Elizabeth Sparacino Campbell logo 572 -0.2%
27 Lydia Evans Georgia Southern logo 569 -0.7%
X Missy Watters Incarnate Word logo 561 -0.7%
28 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logo 553 +4.1% SB
29 Alexis Baker UNC Asheville logo 545 -2.6%
X Heidi Curtis Campbell logo 528 +4.2% SB
X Meredith Bunting UNC Asheville logo 522 +1.7% SB
X Brenna Divoky Campbell logo 521 -3.7%
X Mackenzie Humphrey UNC Asheville logo 517 +3.1% SB
X Marlee Burgess UNC Asheville logo 451 -2.2%