Swimcloud

CCSA Women’s Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo D1-B 35.00 804 +1.6% PB
2 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo 31.00 752 -0.1%
3 Chloe Harris Liberty logo 30.00 738 +3.2% SB
4 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 29.00 728 +1.6% PB
5 Jessi Snover Gardner-Webb logo 28.00 725 +2.5% SB
6 Kristen STRASZACKER Incarnate Word logo 27.00 720 PB
7 Lindsey Cohee Liberty logo 26.00 709 +3.4% SB
8 Mary Traylor Gardner-Webb logo 25.00 706 +0.7% PB
9 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 24.00 695 +2.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 22.00 695 +4.4% SB
11 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 19.00 680 +4.4% PB
12 Rebecca Winn Florida Gulf Coast logo 18.00 672 +1.9% PB
13 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 17.00 672 +1.2% SB
14 Maialen Sudupe Campbell logo 16.00 669 +0.6% PB
15 Courtney Niemann Georgia Southern logo 15.00 658 +0.7% SB
16 Isabelle Bray Georgia Southern logo 14.00 633 +1.3% PB
17 Kristine Mikkelsen Campbell logo 13.00 629 +0.2% PB
18 Laura Wakeley Gardner-Webb logo 12.00 616 +3.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
19 Delaney Willette Gardner-Webb logo 10.00 651 +4.5% PB
20 Skyler Dewall Campbell logo 8.00 649 -0.2%
21 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 7.00 643 +0.5% SB
22 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 6.00 641 -1.1%
23 Maria Fanne Kristjansdottir Campbell logo 5.00 640 -0.7%
24 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 4.00 621 -1.2%
25 Elizabeth Sparacino Campbell logo 3.00 602 -0.9%
26 Alexis Walker UNC Asheville logo 2.00 587 -1.0%
Abigail Surley Gardner-Webb logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo 774 +0.3% PB
2 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 730 +1.7% PB
3 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo 725 -1.3%
4 Chloe Harris Liberty logo 725 +2.7% SB
5 Jessi Snover Gardner-Webb logo 719 +2.2% SB
6 Lindsey Cohee Liberty logo 712 +3.5% SB
7 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 707 +2.7% SB
8 Mary Traylor Gardner-Webb logo 705 +0.6% PB
9 Kristen STRASZACKER Incarnate Word logo 703
10 Maialen Sudupe Campbell logo 667 +0.5% PB
11 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 664 +3.6% PB
12 Courtney Niemann Georgia Southern logo 660 +0.9% SB
13 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 659 +2.7% SB
14 Rebecca Winn Florida Gulf Coast logo 654 +1.0% PB
15 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 652 +0.2% SB
16 Laura Wakeley Gardner-Webb logo 642 +4.5% SB
17 Isabelle Bray Georgia Southern logo 639 +1.6% PB
X Kiah Francis Liberty logo 632 -1.1%
18 Kristine Mikkelsen Campbell logo 628 +0.2% PB
19 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 626 -1.9%
20 Skyler Dewall Campbell logo 626 -1.4%
21 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 622 -0.6%
22 Abigail Surley Gardner-Webb logo 621 +3.6% PB
23 Maria Fanne Kristjansdottir Campbell logo 621 -1.7%
24 Delaney Willette Gardner-Webb logo 618 +2.9% SB
25 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 615 -1.6%
26 Elizabeth Sparacino Campbell logo 602 -1.0%
X Drew Marshall Campbell logo 600 -2.0%
27 Alexis Walker UNC Asheville logo 600 -0.3%
28 Kellie Knotts Campbell logo 584 +0.7% SB
29 Caroline McMillin Bellarmine logo 561 +3.5% SB
X Meredith Bunting UNC Asheville logo 539 +2.1% SB
X Brenna Divoky Campbell logo 494 -0.5%
30 Mackenzie Conger Bellarmine logo 468
Anna Nabors UNC Asheville logo DQ