Swimcloud

CCSA Women’s Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Payton Keiner Liberty logo D1-B 35.00 803 +2.3% SB
2 Claire McAtee Florida Gulf Coast logo 31.00 754 +2.0% PB
3 Kristen STRASZACKER Incarnate Word logo 30.00 726
4 Alicja Ulicka Florida Gulf Coast logo 29.00 699 -0.7%
5 Sydney Houtz Liberty logo 28.00 692 +3.9% PB
6 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 27.00 688 +5.6% SB
7 Kayla Smith Gardner-Webb logo 26.00 685 +2.1% PB
8 Julia Rodriguez Florida Gulf Coast logo 25.00 674 +0.4% PB
9 Emma Hixenbaugh Florida Gulf Coast logo 24.00 658 +0.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Shelby Haines Liberty logo 22.00 702 +4.3% PB
11 Joely Merriman Florida Gulf Coast logo 19.00 687 +4.2% SB
12 Nora Segurola UNC Asheville logo 18.00 678 +2.0% PB
13 Julia Sherlock Campbell logo 17.00 668 -0.4%
14 Hannah Huenefeld Liberty logo 16.00 667 +3.1% SB
15 Maialen Sudupe Campbell logo 15.00 657 -0.6%
16 Megan Murphy Incarnate Word logo 14.00 652 +0.4% PB
17 Emma Scruggs Georgia Southern logo 13.00 646 +0.5% SB
18 Addison Wright UNC Asheville logo 12.00 640 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
19 Cristina Vergara Hernandez Incarnate Word logo 10.00 675 +0.2% PB
20 Delaney Willette Gardner-Webb logo 8.00 650 +2.1% PB
21 Tori Rucker Georgia Southern logo 7.00 621 +4.0% PB
22 Maya Sorensen Bellarmine logo 6.00 614 +6.7% SB
23 Christa Jones UNC Asheville logo 5.00 614 -6.1%
24 Annie Kramer Incarnate Word logo 4.00 610 -0.6%
25 Caroline McMillin Bellarmine logo 3.00 575 +4.6% PB
26 Lilly Kasra Georgia Southern logo 2.00 565 +1.6% SB
27 Alaina Smith Gardner-Webb logo 1.00 555 -2.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Payton Keiner Liberty logo 777 +1.2% SB
2 Claire McAtee Florida Gulf Coast logo 731 +1.0% PB
3 Kristen STRASZACKER Incarnate Word logo 714
4 Julia Rodriguez Florida Gulf Coast logo 699 +1.6% PB
5 Sydney Houtz Liberty logo 691 +3.8% PB
6 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 683 +5.4% SB
7 Emma Hixenbaugh Florida Gulf Coast logo 681 +2.0% SB
8 Alicja Ulicka Florida Gulf Coast logo 677 -1.8%
9 Kayla Smith Gardner-Webb logo 674 +1.5% SB
10 Julia Sherlock Campbell logo 670 -0.3%
10 Maialen Sudupe Campbell logo 670 +0.1% PB
12 Addison Wright UNC Asheville logo 668 +1.0% PB
13 Joely Merriman Florida Gulf Coast logo 666 +3.2% SB
14 Hannah Huenefeld Liberty logo 662 +2.9% SB
15 Nora Segurola UNC Asheville logo 662 +1.2% SB
16 Shelby Haines Liberty logo 661 +2.4% SB
17 Megan Murphy Incarnate Word logo 653 +0.5% PB
18 Emma Scruggs Georgia Southern logo 643 +0.3% SB
19 Maya Sorensen Bellarmine logo 638 +7.8% SB
20 Cristina Vergara Hernandez Incarnate Word logo 635 -1.9%
21 Delaney Willette Gardner-Webb logo 633 +1.2% SB
22 Lilly Kasra Georgia Southern logo 618 +4.5% SB
23 Christa Jones UNC Asheville logo 604 -6.7%
24 Annie Kramer Incarnate Word logo 597 -1.3%
25 Alaina Smith Gardner-Webb logo 593 +0.0% SB
X Drew Marshall Campbell logo 589 +0.9% SB
26 Caroline McMillin Bellarmine logo 587 +5.3% PB
27 Tori Rucker Georgia Southern logo 575 +1.5% SB
28 Laura Wakeley Gardner-Webb logo 573 +3.6% SB
29 Kayla Effinger Bellarmine logo 542
30 Haley Todd Bellarmine logo 499 +4.7% SB
31 Mackenzie Conger Bellarmine logo 482 +1.9% PB
X Lauren Rowe Bellarmine logo 454 +4.5% SB