Swimcloud

CCSA Women’s Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo 35.00 822 -0.4%
2 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo D1-B 31.00 769 +2.1% PB
3 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 29.50 743 +2.4% SB
3 Mikaela Fullerton UNC Asheville logo 29.50 743 +7.3% SB
5 Heather Gardner Liberty logo 28.00 716 +3.4% SB
6 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logo 27.00 709 +4.7% SB
7 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 26.00 694 +3.5% SB
8 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 25.00 668 -0.2%
9 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 24.00 653 +0.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 22.00 698 +4.2% PB
11 Maggie Huenefeld Liberty logo 19.00 673 +3.8% PB
12 Piper Burton Campbell logo 18.00 660 +3.2% SB
13 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 17.00 659 +0.9% SB
14 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 16.00 647 +0.8% SB
15 Sydney Hall Gardner-Webb logo 15.00 631 +1.9% PB
16 Alexandra Haasser Gardner-Webb logo 14.00 627 +4.8% PB
17 Morgan Bender Bellarmine logo 13.00 623 +0.7% SB
18 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 12.00 610 +0.2% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
19 Abby Parks UNC Asheville logo 10.00 648 +4.7% PB
20 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 8.00 615 +0.1% SB
21 Abby Schoppa Georgia Southern logo 7.00 615 +1.5% SB
22 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logo 6.00 610 +10.0% SB
23 McKenna Stallworth Incarnate Word logo 5.00 609 -0.3%
24 Kellie Knotts Campbell logo 4.00 594 -2.1%
25 Grace Lough Bellarmine logo 3.00 586 +5.4% SB
26 Meredith Ashburn Campbell logo 2.00 582 -1.8%
27 Alexis Baker UNC Asheville logo 1.00 519 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Petra Halmai Florida Gulf Coast logo 827 -0.2%
2 Annamaria Hornyak Georgia Southern logo 743 +1.0% PB
3 Jessica Schellenboom Liberty logo 743 +2.3% SB
4 Mikaela Fullerton UNC Asheville logo 712 +6.0% SB
5 Heather Gardner Liberty logo 711 +3.2% SB
6 Jamyson Robb Liberty logo 707 +4.1% SB
7 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logo 705 +4.5% SB
8 Anna Hogan Florida Gulf Coast logo 696 +2.4% PB
9 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logo 691 +0.9% SB
10 Chloe Hope Rippey Liberty logo 682 +3.5% PB
11 Piper Burton Campbell logo 680 +4.2% PB
12 Maggie Huenefeld Liberty logo 663 +3.3% PB
X Kailey Conklin Gardner-Webb logo 659 +10.2% PB
13 Izza Gaskey Campbell logo 644 +0.2% SB
14 Morgan Bender Bellarmine logo 643 +1.8% SB
15 Phoebe Browne Incarnate Word logo 640 +0.5% SB
16 Sydney Hall Gardner-Webb logo 627 +1.7% PB
17 Amelia Ham UNC Asheville logo 622 +0.8% SB
18 Alexandra Haasser Gardner-Webb logo 621 +4.5% PB
19 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logo 609 +9.9% SB
20 McKenna Stallworth Incarnate Word logo 607 -0.5%
21 Abby Parks UNC Asheville logo 606 +2.5% PB
22 Abby Schoppa Georgia Southern logo 599 +0.7% SB
23 Christina Marshall UNC Asheville logo 598 -0.9%
24 Kellie Knotts Campbell logo 596 -2.0%
X Mackenzie Humphrey UNC Asheville logo 593 +0.4% SB
25 Meredith Ashburn Campbell logo 589 -1.4%
X Brenna Divoky Campbell logo 589 -0.8%
26 Alexis Baker UNC Asheville logo 571 +1.3% SB
27 Grace Lough Bellarmine logo 566 +4.3% SB
X Missy Watters Incarnate Word logo 538 -0.1%
X Meredith Bunting UNC Asheville logo 522 +1.9% SB
X Marlee Burgess UNC Asheville logo 486 -2.5%
X Heidi Curtis Campbell logo 457 +2.2% SB