Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
11-12, Timed Finals, #28
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +2.9% SB
2 Aaron Gordon Central Brevard logo
3 Sawyer Hackett Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo +1.4% PB
4 Santiago Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo PB
5 Will Hinz Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +1.7% PB
6 Daniel Lopez Montverde Aquatics Club logo PB
7 Griffin Kirby Central Brevard logo +2.7% PB
8 Kai Denman Indian River Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
9 Brody Finn Indian River Aquatics logo PB
10 Miles Zajac TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo -2.5%
11 Jacob Wagner Lake Lytal Lightning logo +5.9% PB
12 Justin Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -5.3%
13 David Geraghty Indian River Aquatics logo
14 Max Jones Lake Lytal Lightning logo +5.5% PB
15 Cayman Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo +0.8% PB
16 Amir Habboub Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo PB
17 Ethan Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo +11.6% PB
18 Grant Lacey +11.5% PB
19 William Chapman Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -2.5%
20 Talon Varis Rocoa of Brevard logo -2.0%
21 Kevin Araujo Indian River Aquatics logo
22 Justin Maitland Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +1.1% SB
23 Lucas Huang Indian River Aquatics logo PB
24 Carmen Aragona Indian River Aquatics logo
25 Gage Vazquez Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo
26 Shadrach Washington Indian River Aquatics logo
27 Tyler Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo
28 Kellen Ahmad Brevard Swim Club logo
Preston Bobilin Montverde Aquatics Club logo DQ
Seth Fonseca Indian River Aquatics logo DQ
Luke White Treasure Coast Aquatics logo NS
10 and under, Timed Finals, #28
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Landon Sagastume Indian River Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
2 Junxi Chen Indian River Aquatics logo PB
3 Nicolas Wasielewski Martin County Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
4 Andrew Resetniks Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +6.3% PB
5 David Bishai Lake Lytal Lightning logo PB
6 Maddox Ray Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo PB
7 Colby Metzger Martin County Aquatics logo +3.9% PB
8 Caden Martinez Indian River Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
9 Bently Solomon TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +8.8% PB
10 Shane Rose Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +4.5% PB
11 Nedas Siudikas Montverde Aquatics Club logo
12 Tyler Li Indian River Aquatics logo +4.5% PB
13 Austin Grant Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
14 Deekon Coddington Indian River Aquatics logo -4.9%
15 Jasiah Amerling Indian River Aquatics logo
16 Alex Ramos Kissimmee Swim Association logo
17 Mason Shepley Lake Lytal Lightning logo -3.3%
18 Roberto Negron Montverde Aquatics Club logo
19 Asher Reed Indian River Aquatics logo +0.0% PB
20 Brodrick Cunio Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +5.4% PB
21 Corbin Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo
22 Jaiden Ozer Martin County Aquatics logo +7.8% PB
23 Diego Martinez Barrios Indian River Aquatics logo +3.7% SB
24 Andrew Stover Indian River Aquatics logo +2.0% PB
25 Randall Rojas Indian River Aquatics logo
26 Chace Richards Indian River Aquatics logo +2.5% PB
27 Connor Benton Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
28 Jackson Golightly TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo
29 Levi Rose Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo
30 Clay Propst Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
31 Brenden Budnick Treasure Coast Aquatics logo +2.7% PB
32 Jack Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo +8.6% PB
33 Gergory Rankin Indian River Aquatics logo +12.9% PB
34 Peter Csata Indian River Aquatics logo
35 Nicholas Scuderi Treasure Coast Aquatics logo
36 Christian Gachelin TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo
37 Adriel Mendez-Torres Kissimmee Swim Association logo
William Swiss Indian River Aquatics logo NS
Joel Lutz TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Craig Denman Indian River Aquatics logo DQ
Luke Newman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo DQ
Hunter Randolph Indian River Aquatics logo NS
Carter Huynh Montverde Aquatics Club logo DQ

Events