Swimcloud
FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

FL IRSC Stanton C. Craigie Memorial Swim Invite

  • Completed
  • Feb. 05–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Fort Pierce, FL
15 and over, Timed Finals, #48
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brennan Hammond Indian River logo 616 +1.0% SB
2 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Indian River logo 596 PB
3 Luke Altmann Indian River logo 590 +1.3% PB
4 Nick Fauteux Indian River logo 557 -2.7%
5 Dean Walker Indian River logo 516 -1.1%
6 Liam Henry Indian River logo 514 +0.7% SB
7 Samuel Ospina Indian River logo 496
8 Jhon Moncada Indian River logo 493
9 Nicholas Salzone Indian River logo 475 -0.9%
10 Aaron Malecki Indian River logo 467 +0.4% PB
11 Kyle Loi Rocoa of Brevard logo 460 -5.0%
12 Reade Lawson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 457 -6.7%
13 Kyle Holt Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 451 -0.6%
14 Delyn McDonald Kissimmee Swim Association logo 440 -0.1%
15 Chance Conde Indian River logo 440
16 Chase Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 436 +0.2% PB
17 Alex Richardson Rocoa of Brevard logo 435 +0.6% PB
18 David Gusmao Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 431 +1.7% PB
19 Jean Almeida Montverde Aquatics Club logo 429
20 Jaccob Camp Indian River logo 424 PB
21 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 420 PB
22 Max Miller Indian River logo 411 -4.7%
23 Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 411 -6.3%
24 Jake Barto 404 +1.8% SB
25 Evan Pelletier Martin County Aquatics logo 395 +0.1% PB
26 Sebastian Trujillo Rocoa of Brevard logo 391 PB
27 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 389 -6.1%
28 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 385 -12.3%
29 Hunter Allen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 379 -3.4%
30 Javier Hernandez Indian River Aquatics logo 377 -1.0%
31 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 350 -5.7%
32 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 338 -6.7%
32 Sebastian Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 338
34 Raul Ocasio-Samo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 331 -2.8%
35 Juan Rojas Triana 327 +1.2% SB
36 Ryan Rose Lake Lytal Lightning logo 320 -1.0%
37 Casey Cole Central Brevard logo 316
38 Cesar Perez-Perera Lake Lytal Lightning logo 282 -8.6%
39 William Ormond Lake Wales Blue Marlins logo 178 +19.8% PB
David Cox Rocoa of Brevard logo NS
Karl Cruz Brevard Swim Club logo NS
Sammy Quigg Rocoa of Brevard logo NS
Sebastian Balfour Lake Lytal Lightning logo NS
Connor Faherty Rocoa of Brevard logo NS
Dillon Elliott Rocoa of Brevard logo NS
13-14, Timed Finals, #48
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Finn Olsen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 433 +0.6% PB
2 Antoine Sharp Lake Lytal Lightning logo 374 PB
3 Hayden Lester Titusville Swim logo 368 +5.4% PB
4 Marcus Garland Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 364
5 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logo 350 +6.8% PB
6 Henry Hazell TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 346 -6.9%
7 Gabriel Guglietta Indian River Aquatics logo 331 -0.8%
8 Ryder Racinelli Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 311 +4.7% PB
9 Reef Parman Rocoa of Brevard logo 293 +0.4% PB
10 Elian Giangreco Montverde Aquatics Club logo 290
11 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics logo 289 -1.1%
12 Rosser Jurgens Kissimmee Swim Association logo 288 +0.8% PB
13 Arturo Campuzano Lake Lytal Lightning logo 282 +4.8% PB
14 Thomas Clary Rocoa of Brevard logo 282 PB
15 Luis Guillen Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 277 +2.3% PB
16 William Struble Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers logo 264 PB
17 Thomas Merchan Montverde Aquatics Club logo 255 PB
18 Bradley Grieder Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 233 PB
19 Eric Jurski Montverde Aquatics Club logo 208
20 Courtney Bailey Lake Lytal Lightning logo 198
21 Aiden Brown Indian River Aquatics logo 192
22 Connor Brown Central Brevard logo 185 -0.4%
23 Juan Paez Indian River Aquatics logo 127
24 Cameron Howell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 117 +1.3% PB
Kayden Shah NS
Edward Resetniks Montverde Aquatics Club logo NS
Paolo de Fabrique Montverde Aquatics Club logo NS
Enzo Widjaja Brevard Swim Club logo NS

Events