Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jhon Moncada
Indian River
|
Indian River | 569 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 516 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 495 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 486 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Jones
Indian River
|
Indian River | 450 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 426 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 420 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Nathan Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 405 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 393 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 392 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 386 | – | ||
13 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 386 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 380 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 326 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 300 | – | ||
18 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 295 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 265 | +8.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 265 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 231 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Nikola Pavlicek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 95 | – | ||
– |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 365 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 326 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 311 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 297 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rio Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 174 | – | PB | |
7 |
River Dennis
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 172 | – | ||
8 |
Jeffrey Correa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 137 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 109 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Musser
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 108 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 83 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 277 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 253 | – | ||
3 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 251 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 224 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Hinz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 200 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Lopez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 199 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 190 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 188 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 170 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 168 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 159 | -5.3% | ||
13 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 150 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 134 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cayman Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 132 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Amir Habboub
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 129 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 119 | +11.6% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Lacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 119 | +11.5% | PB | |
19 |
William Chapman
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 114 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Talon Varis
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 107 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Kevin Araujo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 81 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 64 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 64 | – | ||
25 |
Gage Vazquez
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 60 | – | ||
26 |
Shadrach Washington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 51 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
28 |
Kellen Ahmad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 36 | – | ||
– |
Seth Fonseca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luke White
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
PJ Bobilin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 224 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 192 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wasielewski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 190 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 144 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 142 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 130 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colby Metzger
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 125 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 120 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 119 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 103 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 91 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 90 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 89 | – | ||
14 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 88 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Jasiah Amerling
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 84 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 77 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Roberto Negron
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 75 | – | ||
19 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 75 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 70 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Corbin Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 67 | – | ||
22 |
Jaiden Ozer
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 64 | +7.8% | PB | |
23 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | +3.7% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 51 | – | ||
26 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 50 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Benton
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 50 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Golightly
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 47 | – | ||
29 |
Levi Rose
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 47 | – | ||
30 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
31 |
Brenden Budnick
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 35 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 34 | +8.6% | PB | |
33 |
Gergory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 33 | +12.9% | PB | |
34 |
Peter Csata
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
35 |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
36 |
Christian Gachelin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 26 | – | ||
37 |
Adriel Mendez-Torres
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 20 | – | ||
– |
Joel Lutz
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Randolph
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Craig Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – |