Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Walker
Indian River
|
Indian River | 628 | – | ||
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 590 | -5.6% | ||
3 |
Liam Henry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 578 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 576 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 565 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Caleb Brandon
Indian River
|
Indian River | 550 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River
|
Indian River | 542 | – | ||
8 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 537 | – | ||
10 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 534 | -7.1% | ||
11 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Aaron Malecki
Indian River
|
Indian River | 530 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Zieschang
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 522 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Nick Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chance Conde
Indian River
|
Indian River | 487 | – | ||
17 |
Max Timperman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
18 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 475 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Jones
Indian River
|
Indian River | 472 | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 470 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 468 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 467 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 418 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Bowman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Byers
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 414 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Ian Meiselman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 381 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 344 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Jackson Byers
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 342 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Robert Karl
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
35 |
Vikram Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 312 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 312 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 301 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Connor Wiles
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 297 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Preston Hart
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 295 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Karl Cruz
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Chen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 229 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zackary Poerio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 176 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Adams
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Altmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Emmons
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |