Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Zhao
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Rogers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tai Baldridge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Maxwell Chapnick
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
33 |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
34 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Flury
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |