Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 9 | +3.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Yasmeen Ibrahim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +6.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Jasmyn Newsom
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Julia Sheffler
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 5 | +11.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Lauren Galloway
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +8.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Sydney McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | B | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Jenna Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Greenwald
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Allison Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +14.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Sydney Robinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Grace Sipkovsky
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Dalia Ibrahim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
21 |
Hannah Outcalt
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Marley Meyers
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Morgan Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
24 |
Kaleia Hunter
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | |||
25 |
Alyxus Gothier
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.7% | SB | ||
27 |
Sydney Perkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
28 |
Malaina Bryant
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +11.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Charlotte Holley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Megan Howard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | |||
31 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Allyson Williams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Logan Smedley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Faith McLaughlin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gul Bansal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Pearson Wedel
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Rylee Franklin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +12.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Pugh
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +13.4% | PB | |
11 |
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +12.7% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Hagan
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +13.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alaina Eldridge
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Arianis Lopez-Esteban
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kristina Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Isabelle Shoemaker-Torres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Pearson
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Brooke McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Ashlin Price
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cassidy Cervantes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Hayakawa
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
25 |
Kileigh Cygan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mary Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Alexa Loschiavo
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Lucy Boggs
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Becker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +12.4% | PB | |
30 |
Amber Moore
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Henderson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Frances Bailey
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ria Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Biedenbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Scarlett Humphreys
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Ellis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lea
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mollie VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Delicia Coleman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Davilynn Veres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Aylar Auger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kara Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Scarlet Angulo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Shannon Flaherty
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Linscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maryan Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +15.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sariah Dallas
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Taylor Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Elise Gearhart
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
McKay Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nora Bouziane
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Lainey Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Addison Barber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Kwon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Juliana Colorio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Kylie Parks
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
38 |
Helena Hartin
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Madelyn Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Paige Webber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Kimberly Harrington
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
43 |
Sofía Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Emy Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Doyle
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Stowell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Heredia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maisie Tunnicliffe
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Morton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Clarke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mikayla LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Juliette Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Daniela Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Eva Delaney
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
claire bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
EK Longmire
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Teresa Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -8.4% | ||
14 |
Madison Galloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.1% | ||
15 |
Taylor Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Abigail Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +12.8% | PB | |
18 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Michaela Tutwiler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +9.5% | PB | |
20 |
Elise Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Nora Mullahy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Hoover
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Katherine Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Lilly Pease
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Abigail Pinczewski
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ye Rim Park
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -6.6% |