Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Beau Braddock
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Anton Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +11.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Katsacos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Courson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Rasner
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Troy Lyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kjellin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
13 |
Leo Velazquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -8.3% | ||
14 |
Jagger Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Banks McAllister
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +10.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Mangal
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
17 |
Johnathan Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Kyong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +20.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dalton Von Hertsenberg
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Christopher Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Tristen Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Moore
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -10.7% | ||
25 |
Harrison Bright
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Kollataj
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |