Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Ellie Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Makynlie Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brooklyn Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Caroline Kuhl
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Baylee Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Leighton Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kahdija Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Zohra Ansaarie
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Yorgey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Raegan Robertson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Maya Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Sara Chapnick
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -9.4% | ||
16 |
Harper Jones
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Molly Magee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -6.9% | ||
18 |
Payton Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -17.9% | ||
19 |
Karli Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Reagan Persing
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
21 |
Masha Redka
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexis Sutterley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Claire Webber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayla McClees
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -5.9% | ||
25 |
Eva Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
26 |
Kadesh Camejo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
27 |
Helena Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Ayana Ansaarie
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Emily Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Pierce
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adhya Nrusimhadevara
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |