Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ashleigh Churchill
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Daniela Bohr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Elise Hardy
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Avery Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Robinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Ella Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Malaina Bryant
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Paxton Shuppert
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
13 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Teagan King
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Cameron Kight
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Mudgett
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ava D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jodie Perkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Speace
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ava Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ava Jaffa
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Paige Pearson
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Pearson Wedel
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lakshmi Garofalo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -7.7% | ||
12 |
Katie Chen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
13 |
Katie Erbe
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.7% | ||
– |
Ashley Fuentes
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |