Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cayo Dias
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Zachary Wolpert
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +11.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mitch Su
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
11 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +9.2% | SB | |
12 |
Ethan Runyan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jarod Araujo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
19 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +8.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +12.3% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
James Roeschlein
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
31 |
Mihir Kumar
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Alec Wallace
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
34 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kaden Patterson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Benton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Tallon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +17.4% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Kline
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | ||
14 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Matthew Regil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Pyle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ventsislau Krastanov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Stefano Mantegari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +8.3% | PB | |
27 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Fetzner
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Rector
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Robertson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Coleman Spencer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Solomon Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Zhao
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
27 |
Maxwell Chapnick
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
28 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
29 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Drew Flury
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garner Caspersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jabin Buckman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joesph Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -9.6% | ||
11 |
Ethan Courson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
12 |
Canon Huffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -6.9% | ||
13 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -5.8% | ||
14 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Elijah Murray
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
David Broydo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +13.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
20 |
Tristan Stafford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +25.6% | PB | |
– |
Rojin Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mert Kekec
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walker Persing
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Leo Velazquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | ||
– |
Alexander Kollataj
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS |