Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Cayo Dias
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Manley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Zachary Wolpert
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
13 |
Robert Grace
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jarod Araujo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Logan Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Ethan Runyan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Ethan Benton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Mitch Su
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
26 |
Gabriel Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Gage Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Jacob Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Jack Czubati
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
James Roeschlein
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
44 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Aakosh Thornton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -5.0% | ||
46 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Ethan Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -10.5% | ||
49 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kaden Patterson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
51 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Landon Kriener
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Aaron Davis
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Marchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Van Steenburgh
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Pyle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Sam Brinkley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Jadon Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -7.1% | ||
27 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Stefano Mantegari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Landon Kline
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas McDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.0% | PB | |
41 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Ventsislau Krastanov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -6.5% | ||
43 |
Grayson Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
44 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Noah Rector
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Gio Viruet
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Armando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
48 |
Jordan Robertson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +8.0% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Fetzner
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Noah Rogers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Maxim Frakt
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +8.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
27 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -6.9% | ||
31 |
Jake Zhao
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Solomon Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.8% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Coleman Spencer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.3% | PB | |
41 |
Haze Hancock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -10.3% | ||
44 |
Maxwell Chapnick
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Fernando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -5.3% | ||
47 |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -4.6% | ||
48 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Flury
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Joesph Shandor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ethan Courson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
13 |
Tanner Goodwin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Walker Persing
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Canon Huffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kellan Burge
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Shane Duschen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
David Broydo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ryland Tatem
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Elijah Murray
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Max Duda
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Jordan Sandler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Rojin Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Cooper Maxwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Mert Kekec
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Courson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 6 | +9.8% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Kollataj
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |