Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Ward
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
ZAKY EL IAHIAI
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kory Reigle
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ian Campbell
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Hasson
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Bruch
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Pawlak
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jordan Hartig
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jonny Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Erik Long
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Harry Perrault
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabe Castellini
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Isaac Hafner
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Matt Barker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Brody Wilburn
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Will Moran
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Shepherd
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Davis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Logan Smith
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +10.3% | PB | |
27 |
Carson Siebel
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Kyle Goertemoeller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Hott
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brayden Lunsford
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | – | – |