Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evelyn Pyo
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Grace Plagge
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Wambui Mbui
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Layla Revelee
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Fatma Shahin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cammy Lorentz
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Schureck
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Mussman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Simon
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Legates
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddi Kaiser
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Addi Linard
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Foote
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
17 |
Audrey Seger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Raine Ellerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
19 |
Ana Canfield
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lizzie Fight
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Evelynne Durepo
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
22 |
Lily McDonald
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ashira Cabrera
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Elly Brown
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Riley Bowling
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Alina Cheung
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Holly McDonald
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Jessiya Cheung
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Welsh
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Wellbrock
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | DNF | – | – |