Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Peyton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kellen Burke
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Peck
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Guenther
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Adam Gabbard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Felix Doepke
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Belford
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | +10.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Eilers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
John Stevens
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gus Leder
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Gray Hardoerfer
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Wesley Bailey
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Grimes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Luke Lewis
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Boden Fox
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
David Parker
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Zhou
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Bergan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
George Sieving
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -6.5% | ||
22 |
Landon Walters
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Brennan Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Bodie Brown
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicolas Palacio-Vega
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Colton Jankovsky
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -4.6% | ||
27 |
E. J. Bone
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Owen Benedict
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Caleb Hansen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
William Kirkpatrick
Sea Dragons Swimming
|
Sea Dragons Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cheung
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Revelee
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Sloan
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Powers
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |