Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Hambidge
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Julian Dutro
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Gavin Grimes
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Zhou
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kellen Burke
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Adam Gabbard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Morris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ciaran Skinner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Owen Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
John Stevens
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Eilers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Jankovsky
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Lewis
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Henry Gravlee
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gray Hardoerfer
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Zhou
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Martin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Belford
Spartan Swim Club (OH)
|
Spartan Swim Club (OH) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
David Parker
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Homoelle
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -4.4% | ||
23 |
Seamus O'Hara
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Beckett Davis
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Eddie Riddle
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Owen Benedict
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Will Shteiwi
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Graydon Gist
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Landon Walters
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Will Klosterman
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | +14.5% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel McGirr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Eminger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Kohn
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
34 |
Gideon Munyemana
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Tucker Charles
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
E. J. Bone
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Bennett Guenther
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Bergan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Xander Myers
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Hansen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Allison
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Zihan Qian
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – |