Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Angelina Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Mccorriston
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Juliana Kampf
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Lorenzo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
CJ Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Harper Matsumoto
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kinley Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ruth Magnotti
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Kwon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Weiler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Kriegh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 758 | +1.1% | PB | |
1 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 758 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Kampf
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
4 |
Angelina Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 721 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Mccorriston
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
CJ Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julia Lorenzo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 665 | – | ||
8 |
Harper Matsumoto
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Kinley Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Weiler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ruth Magnotti
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 717 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sara Kriegh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 611 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Kwon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 604 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Ewers
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 602 | +8.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sammy Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 598 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 590 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elena Warner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mira Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Maisey Jarrett
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 552 | +13.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sakura Gabor
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan Wang
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kirah Hallmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cate Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 511 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Edmunda Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Naroski
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Minotte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
29 |
Simone Bennett
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 506 | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mayuko Tobaru
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jeanette Zhao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
34 |
Megan Traina
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 471 | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlyn Vu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
36 |
Chloe Yan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 564 | – | ||
37 |
Sofia Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
London Ferry
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 491 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Avery Jackson
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Levesh
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 455 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Natalie Pena
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 408 | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Hedstrom
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – |