Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Baron
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jaime Chen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Maisy Barbosa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Cayla Prophater
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Cierra McCarty
KING
|
KING | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Ward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Ueda
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Isabella Bono
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Wilson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Regan Rowe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Valerie Barreto
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Emma Fasullo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Rylee Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Kimberly Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Megan Chow
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | -2.8% | ||
X |
Kenzie Johnson
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jade Le
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camden Doane
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ruppe
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Veronica Gourley
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Ma
KING
|
KING | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Vivian Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Straley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Siripipat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sloane Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Takara Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Joy Felner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Bagniewski
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hadley Dodson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Nika Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ema Lei
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joe Fox
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Bargfrede
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Athena Liu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Atchison
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
30 |
Amelia Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Gailushas
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
32 |
Rose Ying
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Amelia Hughes
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jocasta Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Natalia Peng
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emma Calin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Ava Arabshahi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mercedez Srein
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gracyn Kehoe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Hoyla
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yvy La
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elayne Chen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Kwon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Weiler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Juliana Kampf
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bella Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cate Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sakura Gabor
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stella Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Chloe Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Mira Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Mayuko Tobaru
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Alyson Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Sara Kriegh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eleanor Smith
Fast
|
Fast | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Merriam
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kailani Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Katelyn Darrah
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Juliet Fox
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Elissa Anderson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
30 |
Jadyn Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sadye Derstadt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Angelina Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – |