Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Maya Clise
KING
|
KING | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Emily Ward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brie Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rylee Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Kowalchyk
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Angela Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sanjna Battepati
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.6% | SB | |
15 |
Cheyenne Kreide
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Hailey Sears
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 816 | – | ||
2 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 800 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Maya Clise
KING
|
KING | 831 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 777 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Ward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 763 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Brie Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 787 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Angela Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Kowalchyk
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 766 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Rylee Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Sanjna Battepati
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 704 | +5.4% | SB | |
15 |
Cheyenne Kreide
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 691 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 688 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Hailey Sears
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 687 | – | ||
19 |
Regan Rowe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Olsen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 685 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Josephine Piel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
23 |
Hope Felner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Ryu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 678 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charlotte Conze
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
31 |
Molly Hickey
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 642 | +5.8% | SB | |
32 |
Alicja Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
33 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 682 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Hanna Kolyvek
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 647 | +3.2% | SB | |
35 |
Erika Carlson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 676 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Fasullo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
37 |
Ellie Snyder
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
38 |
Reina Nagata
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 616 | +6.4% | PB | |
39 |
Cassidy Wells
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
41 |
Alice Johnson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cora Constantinescu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 608 | +3.1% | SB | |
43 |
Kylie Doan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 601 | – | ||
44 |
Joy Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia White
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
46 |
Riley Parker
Fast
|
Fast | 624 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
abby Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
48 |
Amelia Kimball
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Tessa Baldwin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 580 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 579 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Eleanor Casey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 563 | – | ||
51 |
Rachel Knittle
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
53 |
Ellie Lawrence
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 558 | +2.8% | SB | |
54 |
Hannah Jiang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
55 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Johnson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 491 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Haley Kamikawa
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 462 | – | PB | |
58 |
Xylia Roberts
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 486 | – | ||
59 |
Maggie Higgins
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
60 |
Adeleine Keenan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
– |
Melody He
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kali Robson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Anna Weber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Hammer
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Yang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annalisia Tuinukuafe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Briggs
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Sears
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 711 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Veronica Gourley
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joy Felner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Takara Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Ruppe
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gretta Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patricia Mihaluta
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Tagavilla
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jocasta Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Gourley
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 794 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Takara Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 710 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
6 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joy Felner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 695 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Ruppe
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 692 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Gretta Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Patricia Mihaluta
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Tagavilla
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jocasta Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Lauinger
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
18 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 605 | +4.5% | SB | |
19 |
Chloe Bargfrede
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Van Hooser
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 623 | – | PB | |
21 |
Claudia Yovanovich
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 620 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Priyanka Kulkarni
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 582 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Warner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 581 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Ma
KING
|
KING | 609 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Madeleine Rivard
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Gaon Kim
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Abigail Arroyo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julia Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stella Dull
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Elle Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 539 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ema Lei
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 565 | – | PB | |
33 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 533 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Ava Arabshahi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
35 |
Charlotte Lamb
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brianna Nguyen
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 548 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Stella Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 548 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bella Hoopes
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Calin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
41 |
Ellie Wu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Mercedez Srein
KING
|
KING | 478 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 463 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Moira Williams
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Annabelle Martin
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brooke Lopes
Fast
|
Fast | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Yvy La
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cecilia Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sadye Derstadt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Hoyla
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bella Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alyson Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Mccorriston
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brisa Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Karthauser
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Marvin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Crawford
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 818 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Sadye Derstadt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yvy La
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 842 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Lopes
Fast
|
Fast | 712 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Hoyla
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Cecilia Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 665 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bella Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
10 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brisa Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
12 |
Molly Mccorriston
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Crawford
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
14 |
Sophia Karthauser
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
15 |
Alyson Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Marvin
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Audrey McCann
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 583 | – | ||
18 |
Jennifer Han
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mira Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Katelyn Darrah
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
21 |
Addison Edwards
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
22 |
JoJo Ziegler
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
23 |
Kirah Hallmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
24 |
Delana Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Sophie Zhao
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 633 | – | ||
26 |
Julia Shang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 616 | – | ||
27 |
Alexandra Turcanu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Iris Feng
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
29 |
Estee Landrum
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Jadyn Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Maggie Seibert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
33 |
Kailani Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
34 |
Lacy Williams
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Mariya Kutsyna
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 391 | – | ||
36 |
Iris Huang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Emerson Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
38 |
Juliet Fox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
39 |
Mercedes Ruiz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Vu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |