Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 20 | +10.8% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Hou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | +12.6% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Hu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | +9.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Shen
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
jack fast
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Luo
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 823 | +11.3% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 729 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Hou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 702 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 779 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 774 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Hu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 630 | +11.0% | PB | |
11 |
jack fast
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 746 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 617 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Luo
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 602 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 592 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Shen
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
17 |
Edwin Duong
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 586 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Shaw
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 708 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Jung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Robin Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tony Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | +12.7% | PB | |
22 |
Coren Coe
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
25 |
T Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Devyn Zurel
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
27 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Petchdenlarp
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 492 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Chen
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andy Irimagawa
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Waldbaum
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 594 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Finn McFarland
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 557 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Matthew Jones
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 372 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
William Ross
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 484 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rhodes Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 458 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Nelson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 449 | – | ||
42 |
Aiden Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 448 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Nate Wies
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 276 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Peter Hansen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
– |
Aaron Bell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Heikkila
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | NS | – | – |