Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Li
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camon Mann
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
August Pierce
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Theo Petchdenlarp
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vyron Domingo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Devin Irons
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Richard Yang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Leo Sato
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Butcher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Tommy Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jun Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andy Irimagawa
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Prentice Sanders
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Cotter
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Frank Ouyang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Josh VanHuis
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Metzgar
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Conroy Meyers
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
|
Rainier Foothills Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Chandler Wolf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
John LeClercq
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Carter Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Theo Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -3.6% |