Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cat Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Addy Roseberry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 743 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 727 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 635 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 625 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cat Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 492 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 407 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 493 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Addy Roseberry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 471 | – | ||
12 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 369 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 334 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Abby Barry
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 330 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Anna Schottler
WEST
|
WEST | 314 | +13.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alana Condezo
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 310 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 380 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 292 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Sumner Christensen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 288 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 349 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Sabol
WEST
|
WEST | 328 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 311 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liv Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 297 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 281 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rebekah Frederick
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aspen White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 278 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Maylee Rose
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 277 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Marley Veeder
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 275 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Bree Umbreit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 251 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brielle Smetana
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 247 | +8.2% | PB | |
31 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 150 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Laila Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 145 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 209 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Georgia Coots
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 194 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
James Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 192 | -11.1% | ||
36 |
Lucy Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 190 | – | ||
37 |
Parker Risch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 180 | – | ||
38 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 92 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 137 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 124 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Laila Sumic
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 103 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 62 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
McKenzie Ehli
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 51 | +9.9% | PB | |
44 |
Clara Koliner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
– |
Paige Larson
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Sparks
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Faith Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Gentry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 13 | +10.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Serenity Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Renee Hammitt
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Natalie Bien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Jaques
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rorey Koch
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Nohre
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -6.1% | ||
26 |
Kinsey Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Bridget Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Trapnell
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
29 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -15.7% | ||
30 |
Aila Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
31 |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -6.2% | ||
32 |
Olivia Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Maya Sorenson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Amelia Konrad
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +10.1% | PB | |
37 |
Landry Olson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +7.9% | PB | |
38 |
Maya Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +20.2% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
40 |
Ella Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Tegan Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 24 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +10.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elle Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 18 | -10.0% | ||
6 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Elena Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Piper Tysdal
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 8 | -6.5% | ||
14 |
Raegan VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Layne Heasley
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |