Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 24 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Thoma
WEST
|
WEST | 18 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
Christina Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Valeria Welk
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Pulkrabek
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 14 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Jordyn Danielson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brecken Baller
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Singewald
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 663 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 660 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 623 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Christina Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 607 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Thoma
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 590 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie Pulkrabek
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 562 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 560 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Valeria Welk
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 570 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jordyn Danielson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 547 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 545 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Brecken Baller
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 480 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 489 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 468 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 448 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 434 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 428 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Singewald
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 421 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hattie Galloway
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 418 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Grosz
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 405 | – | ||
26 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 393 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 381 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 375 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sidney Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 355 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 337 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Ava Boyles
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 337 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 328 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Zoie Frattin
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 299 | – | ||
34 |
Aislynn Murray
WEST
|
WEST | 280 | +5.7% | SB | |
35 |
Hadley Stier
WEST
|
WEST | 277 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 271 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 263 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Hannah Craven
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 257 | – | ||
39 |
Allea Balcome
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 245 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 251 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anna Dokter
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 227 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Adia Moul
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 231 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Chandra Harris
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 209 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Annissina Bierbaum
WEST
|
WEST | 170 | +1.1% | SB | |
45 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 173 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Maddy Ahlquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 169 | – | ||
47 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 102 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Jordyn Cutshaw
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 85 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Christina Moore
WEST
|
WEST | 26 | – | ||
50 |
Natalie Gonzalez
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Anna Urbach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Elseth
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Boitran Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Heveron
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 6 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +4.4% | SB | |
19 |
CeCe Gerard
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | +7.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 693 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline Elseth
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 653 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 678 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 638 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 591 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 589 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Boitran Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 572 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 551 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Megan Heveron
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 540 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 532 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 513 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 511 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 512 | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 477 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
CeCe Gerard
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 486 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 482 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Schill
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 444 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Paulson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 473 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 434 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nat Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 388 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 376 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 367 | +5.7% | SB | |
29 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 393 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Flannery
WEST
|
WEST | 362 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 390 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 347 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 352 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Reese Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 351 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Ryan
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 314 | +6.6% | PB | |
36 |
Caly Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 293 | – | ||
37 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 316 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Fuehringer-Rolles
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 309 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kailey Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 292 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Amanda Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 277 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jocelyn Miller
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 241 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Honner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 257 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Gemma Hodges
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
44 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 248 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Chloe Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 237 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 230 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Erin Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 209 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Emily Jaques
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 145 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 141 | -6.3% | ||
50 |
Lucy Wilson
WEST
|
WEST | 98 | – | ||
51 |
Jennifer Kidder
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 100 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Lacher-Starace
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 73 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Addie Smetana
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Hughes
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Schmieding
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 665 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 628 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 620 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 603 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Sean Hughes
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 702 | – | ||
7 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 699 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 572 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cat Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 524 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Schottler
WEST
|
WEST | 484 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alana Condezo
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 436 | – | ||
14 |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 532 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Addy Roseberry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 515 | – | ||
16 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 414 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 408 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 489 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olive-Katrine Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 485 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abby Barry
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 383 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 379 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rebekah Frederick
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 317 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Hailey Stotko
WEST
|
WEST | 401 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Brigid McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 307 | – | ||
28 |
Blair Douma
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 305 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sumner Christensen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 294 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Liv Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 372 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 370 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Addie Olson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 323 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maylee Rose
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 299 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 264 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Regan Tatge
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 177 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 256 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Aspen White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 247 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Parker Risch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 233 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 131 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Winekauf
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 131 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Molly Leuning
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 198 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Laila Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 124 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Brielle Smetana
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 193 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
McKenzie Ehli
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 190 | +7.1% | PB | |
46 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 189 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 168 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
James Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 161 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 158 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Lucy Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 150 | – | ||
51 |
Claire Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 75 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Bree Umbreit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 136 | – | PB | |
53 |
Georgia Coots
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 131 | +8.1% | PB | |
54 |
Annalise Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 44 | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Laila Sumic
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 79 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Emma Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Clara Koliner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Paige Larson
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Faith Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Sparks
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Renee Hammitt
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Bien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Gentry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Serenity Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +11.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Nohre
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Aila Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
28 |
Kinsey Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.4% | SB | |
29 |
Alex Jaques
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Alli Botticella
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Trapnell
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
34 |
Rorey Koch
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Amelia Konrad
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Maya Sorenson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Landry Olson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -8.8% | ||
39 |
Olivia Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +9.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +6.2% | PB | |
– |
Tegan Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 21 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Elle Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 19 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +9.9% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -8.2% | ||
10 |
Piper Tysdal
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Elena Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Raegan VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Layne Heasley
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |