Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Marshall Dawkins
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Bellefeuille
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 607 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 632 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 670 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 600 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 600 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 471 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 466 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 413 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 503 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 395 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 477 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 369 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 339 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 410 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 285 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 382 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 372 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Marshall Dawkins
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 270 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 305 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 353 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 265 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Bellefeuille
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 284 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 208 | – | ||
27 |
Bradyn Lary
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 277 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 193 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Xavier Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 202 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Ramos
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 123 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 136 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 81 | – | PB | |
33 |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 129 | – | PB | |
34 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 110 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 56 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
37 |
Garrett Craven
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 35 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Irwin
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Canon Dyer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 18 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Sean Bidasee
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 576 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 505 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 423 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 471 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 460 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 319 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 297 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Bidasee
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 233 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 316 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 173 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 152 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 127 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Kyle Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 97 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 87 | -19.1% | ||
17 |
Michael Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 107 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 29 | +3.9% | SB | |
19 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jace Carlson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 438 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 387 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 337 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 316 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 444 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 417 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 415 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 415 | – | PB | |
10 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 383 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hantruy Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
12 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 188 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 266 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brecken Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 150 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 53 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Humpal
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 43 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 39 | +6.6% | SB | |
18 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaleb Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braeden Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Thom
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Hills
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dawsyn Lais
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Miller
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +10.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nigel Harris
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Heasley
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Tysdal
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lucas Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jayden DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Konrad
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +10.0% | PB | |
– |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |