Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Kelly
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 13 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 11 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Spiess
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Gross
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Joseph Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Bellefeuille
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kelly
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 643 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 568 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 528 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Garrett Craven
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 552 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 512 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 511 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Seth Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | ||
11 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 509 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 463 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 438 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 511 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 431 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Terin Frodyma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 450 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Ethan Newland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 492 | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Blake Gross
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 435 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 420 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Spiess
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 418 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 443 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 422 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 333 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 328 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
30 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 383 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 289 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Nick Bellefeuille
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 318 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Bradyn Lary
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 315 | – | PB | |
35 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 312 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 312 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Ramos
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 208 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Xavier Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 262 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 218 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
41 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
42 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 234 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 165 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 138 | – | ||
45 |
Marshall Dawkins
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 45 | – | ||
46 |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 87 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jack Irwin
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 29 | – | ||
48 |
Canon Dyer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Robbie Burke
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sean Bidasee
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +9.2% | PB | |
14 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kullen Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 615 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 686 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 598 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 412 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 505 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 322 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 316 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 315 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Newland
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 304 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 276 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sean Bidasee
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 267 | – | ||
15 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 246 | +8.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 333 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 323 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 215 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 193 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 185 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 146 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 220 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kullen Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 186 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Michael Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 171 | – | ||
26 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 51 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 36 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Jace Carlson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hantruy Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 506 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 420 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 554 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 375 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 499 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 441 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hantruy Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 390 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 365 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 197 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 233 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 155 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 142 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Brecken Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +6.0% | SB | |
16 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +17.3% | PB | |
17 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaleb Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Spencer Thom
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 19 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Hills
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 11 | – | ||
– |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Tysdal
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +12.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 18 | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – |