Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Grayson Payne
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 11 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jorden Hill
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lily Resha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 1 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 961 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 882 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 868 | +5.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 858 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 857 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Grayson Payne
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 850 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 845 | +2.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 814 | +4.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 824 | +5.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 750 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Jorden Hill
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 738 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 748 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 731 | +2.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Lily Resha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 728 | +4.0% | PB | ||
15 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 725 | +3.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 704 | +3.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | B | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 682 | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Emily Beehn
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 671 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 671 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Ashley Young
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 670 | +3.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 669 | +2.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Sarabeth Brown
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 665 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Lily Stockton
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Emma Fenton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 648 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 647 | +2.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 652 | -3.6% | |||
28 |
Lauren Molpus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 637 | +0.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Grace Scott
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 635 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Libby Russum
RPS
|
RPS | 618 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Cali Younker
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 618 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Kate Reeves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 613 | -2.5% | |||
32 |
Abbi Hendren
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 603 | +3.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 603 | +3.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Anna Tudor
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 602 | +2.7% | SB | ||
36 |
Emma Bowling
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 595 | +3.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Rebecca King
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 584 | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Maddie Bibb
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 582 | +3.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Caitlyn Griffin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 573 | +1.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 550 | +6.9% | SB | ||
41 |
Madelyn Weathers
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 556 | +5.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Anna Mead
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 545 | – | |||
43 |
Sam Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 540 | -3.8% | |||
43 |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 550 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Grace Baker
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 476 | – | |||
46 |
Jessica Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 452 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 392 | +2.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Elise Jones
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 391 | +2.2% | SB | ||
49 |
Maya Hayes
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 385 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Pardue
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Dougherty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Scout Chapin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gracen Bailey
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Melissa McClintock
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 12 | -11.4% | ||
8 |
Olivia Solimine
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracen Bailey
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | |||
– |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 847 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Gracie Pardue
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 768 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Scout Chapin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 780 | +8.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Grace Dougherty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 714 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Melissa McClintock
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 741 | -11.3% | |||
6 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Olivia Solimine
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 661 | +6.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 660 | +4.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Gracen Bailey
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 660 | +2.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Smith
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 705 | +5.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 622 | +5.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 672 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Kennedy Cleasant
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 601 | +5.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Mallory Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 660 | +1.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Caroline Caveness
RPS
|
RPS | 658 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Leah Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 645 | +3.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Anastasia Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 579 | -4.0% | |||
18 |
Sarah Foote
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 574 | +3.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Lydia Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 622 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Kloei Kiefer
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 559 | +3.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Katelyn Kramer
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 554 | +4.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Bailey Miller
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | B | 540 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 599 | +3.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 533 | +3.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Alison Roth
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 577 | +9.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Abigail Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 499 | +4.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Emma crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 554 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Anna Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 493 | +3.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Christina Post
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 539 | +5.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 528 | +3.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Amelia Maddox
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 521 | +2.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Evie Munz
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 513 | +5.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Rosalee Wenhame
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 450 | +1.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Keyara Colandro
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 434 | +0.8% | SB | ||
35 |
Constance Wang
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 409 | +6.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Rebekah Cline
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 385 | +7.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Grace Burton
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 440 | +0.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 340 | +11.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Delaney Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 271 | – | PB | ||
– |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Priscilla Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Massey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Adelaide Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Trevi Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Chauhan
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Hudgens
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 901 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Priscilla Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 818 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 917 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Trevi Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 806 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Massey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Chauhan
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 765 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adelaide Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 744 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Hudgens
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 742 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 732 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 814 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Zoe Angelopoulou
RPS
|
RPS | 703 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emilie Tesseneer
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 692 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jocelyn Waits
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Abby DeMotte
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 644 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Wang
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 627 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Aydan Skelton
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Loulie Frazier
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | 618 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 617 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Elisabeth Breck
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 609 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alexis Schmidt
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 706 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lena Ferguson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 594 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Ella Mayfield
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kamalei Schwab
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Meli Mbuko
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 575 | +9.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maui Boles
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 573 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Leah Alexander
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kailee Cline
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 547 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Eliana Tabibiazar
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 537 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Carrie Hatch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 616 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Sam Riggen
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 514 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 597 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Chan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kaia Robinson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mac Spurrier
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Stanley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
AB Curtis
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sloane Kolton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Childress
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Griffith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lyndel Laudencia
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lola Tanley
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alice Wood
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Efrosini Kerny
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Wells
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Paizley Hodges
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Mims
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Isabelle Boyd
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lilly Wilson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Turner
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Gabbi Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Angela Zhuang
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Marissa Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Ellie McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Avery Brown
RPS
|
RPS | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Carrie Corgill
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Cundiff
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
26 |
Madeline Dowdy
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Dauphinais
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | -5.3% | ||
28 |
Isabela Blackburn
RPS
|
RPS | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Stallman
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Anna Lasher
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |