Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emory Summerlin
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Quincy Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Call
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 772 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 656 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emory Summerlin
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Quincy Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Call
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 809 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Austin O'Steen
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 612 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Kulkarni
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 543 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Braiden Pancirov
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 540 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Madigan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 721 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Keaton Kempel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 516 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Greyson Russiano
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 505 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bryson Lake
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Sackree
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 495 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 491 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Everett Baurle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 482 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Taylor
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 476 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 476 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Max Baumgartner
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 463 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 462 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Gray Mathieson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 427 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Vaughan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 426 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Foster
RPS
|
RPS | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Jungels
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 417 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Mason Schaefer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 595 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 408 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 521 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 515 | +0.3% | PB |