Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Leo Karnitz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cam Gerchar
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 828 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 807 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 738 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 718 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Karnitz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 823 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 717 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cam Gerchar
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Keely Yeager
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 647 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 641 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 638 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Callan
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 598 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Logan Hall
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 692 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 688 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 683 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
James-hale Thomas
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 551 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Hill
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
John Mitchell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Johnson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 516 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Phelan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 512 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 584 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 475 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Riley Oakes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Todd Dong
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
29 |
Henry Lindeman Ill
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 519 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Wyatt Gallas
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 483 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sam White
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 432 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Ian Supplee
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 394 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – |