Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Grayson Payne
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 11 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jorden Hill
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lily Resha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 1 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eboni McCarty
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 961 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 882 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 868 | +5.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 858 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 857 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Grayson Payne
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 850 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 845 | +2.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 814 | +4.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Morgan Carteaux
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 824 | +5.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 750 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Jorden Hill
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 738 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 748 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Anne Lauren Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 731 | +2.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Lily Resha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 728 | +4.0% | PB | ||
15 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 725 | +3.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 704 | +3.5% | SB | ||
17 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | B | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 682 | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Emily Beehn
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 671 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 671 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Ashley Young
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 670 | +3.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 669 | +2.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Sarabeth Brown
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 665 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Lily Stockton
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Emma Fenton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 648 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 647 | +2.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 652 | -3.6% | |||
28 |
Lauren Molpus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 637 | +0.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Grace Scott
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 635 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Libby Russum
RPS
|
RPS | 618 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Cali Younker
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 618 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Kate Reeves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 613 | -2.5% | |||
32 |
Abbi Hendren
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 603 | +3.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 603 | +3.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Anna Tudor
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 602 | +2.7% | SB | ||
36 |
Emma Bowling
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 595 | +3.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Rebecca King
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 584 | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Maddie Bibb
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 582 | +3.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Caitlyn Griffin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 573 | +1.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 550 | +6.9% | SB | ||
41 |
Madelyn Weathers
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 556 | +5.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Anna Mead
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 545 | – | |||
43 |
Sam Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 540 | -3.8% | |||
43 |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 550 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Grace Baker
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 476 | – | |||
46 |
Jessica Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 452 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 392 | +2.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Elise Jones
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 391 | +2.2% | SB | ||
49 |
Maya Hayes
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 385 | +1.4% | PB |