Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Batjes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bartlomiej Krzeminski
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 17 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Grant
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Van Paul
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 13 | +10.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shaun Patel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Gisiner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Clark Simpson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Young Min Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ben Walczak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Karston
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Little
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Par
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Dominick Perkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Andre Sibayan
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Max Fedorenko
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sawyer Pettersen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jakob Axelson
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ermuun Bayasgalan
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Mittansh Nithiyanandam
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
28 |
Billy Drakopoulos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Shapov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.4% | ||
31 |
River Wokosin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Thomas McDonough
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +11.2% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Ruiz
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Wan
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Tonkovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Danny Garcia
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +12.7% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Feeney
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Varol
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Adam Schimscheiner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Max Wille
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Lehner
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
William Soh
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Shayan Tahmooressi
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +8.4% | PB | |
45 |
Colin Kelly
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Pomerantz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Heckman
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Nathan Lee
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Daniel Huicochea
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
50 |
Bartosz Betlej
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
– |
Damian Nietupski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Rychlik
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Boland
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson DeBruin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Tommy Chen
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Piotrowski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
alexander sadowski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 14 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Tushaan Mitra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Steele
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Hartwig
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Evan Cornoiu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Steinberg
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Halas
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
David Drobinski
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Victor Gonciulea
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Harrison Boes
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ricky Gu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Fuller
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
19 |
Huemac Rocha-Gonzales
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brendan Jones
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Benny Allen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Owen Becker
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anderson Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Vishnevskiy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Doren Pierce
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Dylan Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ari Wexler
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Nathan Lee
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
30 |
Brayden Oeffling
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kosta Markou
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
32 |
Ian Wu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Nathan Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Ethan Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Will Plyter
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
37 |
Sam Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -0.6% | ||
38 |
James Arellano
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +14.9% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Young
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Rohan Khambati
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Himawan
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Hutchinson
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Tommy Pellaton
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Sam Tolpin
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Francesco Canzona
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Gullo
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Adam Rosen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Suby
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Jackson Droll
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Maxim Schneider
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Marco Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Caleb Choi
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Kai Ghosh Johnson
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
54 |
Cogan Studnitzer
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Xavier Hilgart
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
Luke Weimann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
57 |
Evan Crowley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
58 |
Lukas Prommer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
59 |
Dustin Simon
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Kohl Hinrichs
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julian-bernard Pamaran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Francis Hartge
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kaufman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Schnurr
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edward Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Marek Sikora
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Luo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Cormac McEwen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | +15.7% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Groisman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Dahl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Leonardo Kim
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Avila
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Kennedy
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Henry Schmidt
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Liam Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Guenther
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Nichols
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Drew Conklin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +10.3% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Maxim Mirtchev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Andalman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nishant Reed
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Redmond Bonar
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Edward Minev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Ng
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Grant Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Arguelles
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Rechlicz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Shehbegh Virk
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
33 |
Luca Mariani
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Calvin Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alden Hoffman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +15.8% | PB | |
36 |
Wyatt Shpritz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Gus Hall
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Steven Lee
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
John Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
40 |
Henry Sneyd
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Lee
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
42 |
Dominick Papesh
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Singerman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
44 |
Ian Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Barakos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Julian DuBrin-Meneses
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Klugman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
48 |
Rylan Liu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Alex Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Blake Sherman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -7.7% | ||
51 |
Sullivan Hoppe
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Henry Fuller
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
53 |
Josh Hoy
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -20.2% | ||
54 |
Erik Weimann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Rall
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Luiz D'Andrea
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Frankie Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Ganahl
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – |