Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kaufman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Schnurr
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edward Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Marek Sikora
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Luo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Cormac McEwen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | +15.7% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Groisman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Dahl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Leonardo Kim
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Avila
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Kennedy
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Henry Schmidt
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Liam Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Guenther
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Nichols
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Drew Conklin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +10.3% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Maxim Mirtchev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Andalman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nishant Reed
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Redmond Bonar
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Edward Minev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Ng
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Grant Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Arguelles
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Rechlicz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Shehbegh Virk
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
33 |
Luca Mariani
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Calvin Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alden Hoffman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +15.8% | PB | |
36 |
Wyatt Shpritz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Gus Hall
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Steven Lee
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
John Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
40 |
Henry Sneyd
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Lee
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
42 |
Dominick Papesh
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Singerman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
44 |
Ian Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Barakos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Julian DuBrin-Meneses
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Klugman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
48 |
Rylan Liu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Alex Adler
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Blake Sherman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -7.7% | ||
51 |
Sullivan Hoppe
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Henry Fuller
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
53 |
Josh Hoy
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -20.2% | ||
54 |
Erik Weimann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Rall
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Luiz D'Andrea
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Frankie Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Ganahl
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – |