Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Batjes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Williams
HPAC
|
HPAC | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Adam Lelchuk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 16 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sam Sacor
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Philip Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Rychlik
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Little
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 9 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jakob Axelson
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Tambellini
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Karston
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Swender
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Mittansh Nithiyanandam
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Sawyer Pettersen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Tonkovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -7.0% | ||
21 |
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
James Graham
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas McDonough
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Duffey
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Luke Lehner
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Daniel Varol
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Schimscheiner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Simon Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -6.2% | ||
29 |
Devin Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Wu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Park
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cordell Orcullo
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
33 |
Riley Murphy
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ari Dobos
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Shayan Tahmooressi
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Jones
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | 16 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Steele
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Jones
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Anderson Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Patryk Nowak
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Huemac Rocha-Gonzales
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Finkelshteyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Tyler Steinberg
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy McFarlin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 4 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jovan Aryal
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Moreau-Krone
HPAC
|
HPAC | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Schlaud
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cormac McEwen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ray Aryal
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Rall
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Nishant Reed
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |