Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Rendall
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeBruin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
alexander sadowski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Victor Piotrowski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Victor Gonciulea
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Drone
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jaden Lee
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Jones
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anderson Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Patryk Nowak
HPAC
|
HPAC | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Oliver Krzeczowski
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Huemac Rocha-Gonzales
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Ari Wexler
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cullen Watanuki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Aren Stolyarov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Rohin Shah
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Larsen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Quackenbush
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Carson Rose
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Kevin Liu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Miles Davis
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Henry Buelow
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Trey Halas
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Tommy McFarlin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Nathan Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Neel Gandhi
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Whetstone
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Zachary Mann
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Francesco Canzona
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Peyton Mulligan
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
38 |
Clark Scroggins
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Dylan Martinez
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
40 |
Tommy Pellaton
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Pomerantz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Zev Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Will Plyter
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
44 |
Austin Blumberg
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Rosen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Xavier Hilgart
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tushaan Mitra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |