Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 28 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Bryce Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Weylin Foo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
– |
Zac Van Zandt
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Park
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Shawn Fujii
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Graham Horrigan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Ricardo Sanchez
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Jayden Hernandez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | ||
22 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | ||
23 |
Bryce Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | ||
24 |
Anirudh Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 560 | ||
26 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | 553 | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 552 | PB | |
28 |
Chad Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 550 | PB | |
29 |
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 528 | ||
30 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 527 | PB | |
31 |
Zareck Tello Estrada
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 495 | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 467 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Van Zandt
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 798 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Weylin Foo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 709 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Morici
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 697 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 677 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 661 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Ascencio
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 646 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Justin Wong
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 646 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emmett Moore
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 632 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 625 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Bryce Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 625 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Ethan Schreier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 623 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 623 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Graham Horrigan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 609 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 605 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Ryan Park
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 598 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 593 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Shawn Fujii
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 591 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Anirudh Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 588 | +10.0% | SB | |
26 |
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 585 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jayden Hernandez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ricardo Sanchez
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Taj Mercer
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 573 | +2.2% | SB | |
32 |
Parker Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
33 |
Bryce Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 568 | +6.8% | PB | |
34 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 566 | – | ||
35 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 566 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Russell
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 566 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
38 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 565 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 557 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 553 | +5.2% | SB | |
43 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Kyle Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Chad Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 550 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Zareck Tello Estrada
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
51 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 536 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 534 | – | ||
53 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 533 | – | ||
54 |
Aidan George
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
56 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
57 |
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 520 | +2.5% | SB | |
59 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
60 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
61 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 513 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Grant Shields
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 511 | – | ||
63 |
Ronit Shrestha
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 511 | -4.2% | ||
64 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 509 | – | ||
65 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 504 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 502 | -3.6% | ||
67 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
68 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 500 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 500 | – | ||
70 |
Zion Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 499 | +0.0% | PB | |
71 |
Giovanni Copioli
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 497 | +2.4% | SB | |
72 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 488 | – | ||
73 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 484 | -3.4% | ||
74 |
Salvador Goya
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
75 |
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 462 | +0.9% | SB | |
76 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nikhil Berry
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
78 |
Ethan Kim
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
79 |
Derin Ene
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
80 |
Colin Sway
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 405 | – | ||
– |
Mason Morris
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
– |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Westendorf
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – |