Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
71st Annual Husky Invitational
Completed
Dec 6–8, 2019
SCY
Federal Way, WA
71st Annual Husky Invitational
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Mixed
Timed Finals, LCM
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Sophia Bell
North Bay Aquatics
North Bay Aquatics
9:03.62
32
PB
2
Stella Copeland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:06.54
28
3
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:09.15
27
PB
4
Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:09.57
26
PB
5
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
Boise YMCA
9:12.18
YMCA
25
6
Mia Avansino
Bellevue Club
Bellevue Club
9:25.20
24
PB
7
Cayla Prophater
Bellevue Club
Bellevue Club
9:26.64
23
8
Emma Lee
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:26.68
22
9
Manna Nelson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
9:33.02
20
10
Piper Stickler
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
9:35.14
17
PB
11
Enzi Han
Team Rebel Aquatics
Team Rebel Aquatics
9:35.69
16
PB
12
Britt Nichols
HRA
HRA
9:37.86
15
13
Jessica Chu
Unattached
Unattached
9:39.93
14
14
Alexa Teneyck
Idaho
Idaho
9:40.19
13
15
Michaela Day
Seattle U
Seattle U
9:40.42
12
16
Ellie Horst
Canyons Aquatic Club
Canyons Aquatic Club
9:40.52
11
17
Amelia Girotto
Bellevue Club
Bellevue Club
9:43.88
9
18
Kennedy Philbrick
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
9:45.44
7
19
Deanna Ton
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
9:46.99
6
20
Ella Palmer
Reno Aquatic Club
Reno Aquatic Club
9:49.26
5
PB
21
Rebecca Madden
Rancho San Dieguito
Rancho San Dieguito
9:53.77
4
22
Samantha Sentenn
Idaho
Idaho
9:53.81
3
23
Grace Morgan
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
9:54.15
2
24
Kaleigh Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
10:00.30
1
PB
25
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
10:01.40
–
–
Emily Bakewell
Seattle U
Seattle U
NS
–
–
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
Bellingham Bay Swim team
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Women
2
200 Free Relay Men
3
400 Free Women
3
500 Free Women
4
400 Free Men
4
500 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
400 Medley Relay Women
10
400 Medley Relay Men
11
200 Medley Relay Women
12
200 Medley Relay Men
13
400 IM Women
14
400 IM Men
15
100 Fly Women
16
100 Fly Men
17
200 Free Women
18
200 Free Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
100 Back Women
22
100 Back Men
23
800 Free Women
24
800 Free Men
25
400 Free Relay Women
26
400 Free Relay Men
27
200 Back Women
28
200 Back Men
29
100 Free Women
30
100 Free Men
31
200 Breast Women
32
200 Breast Men
33
200 Fly Women
34
200 Fly Men
35
1500 Free Women
36
1500 Free Men
107
50 Free Mixed
117
50 Free Mixed
118
100 Free Mixed
124
400 Free Mixed
125
100 Back Mixed
130
800 Free Mixed
131
100 Breast Mixed
132
200 Free Mixed
133
100 Back Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving