Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Lastelic
UC-Santa Barbara
|
UC-Santa Barbara | 847 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Eric Fierro
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 804 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 758 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brock Imonen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 742 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 736 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 728 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 724 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 711 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 704 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Aune
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 702 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 700 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Goh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 697 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
WOO YOUNG Yi
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 689 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Brearton
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 686 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 685 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Juan Varela
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 683 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 682 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 681 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Davis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 681 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 677 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 676 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Zenteno
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 672 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Ascencio
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 669 | +5.4% | SB | |
31 |
Luca Garlati
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 668 | +3.4% | SB | |
32 |
Justin Kalugin
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 661 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Zareck Tello Estrada
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
35 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 653 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 653 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Max Chesno
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 650 | +2.5% | SB | |
40 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 642 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Jones
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 641 | +7.4% | PB | |
44 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 640 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 639 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Brooks Blackert
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 637 | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Cooper Mendre
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 634 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Purcell
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 632 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Miles Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 631 | +1.1% | SB | |
51 |
Killian McShane
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 631 | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Donald McDade
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
53 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 629 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 629 | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 628 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Reid
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 628 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 627 | +1.0% | SB | |
60 |
Bruno Coelho
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 627 | +5.2% | SB | |
61 |
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 626 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 626 | +6.7% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Johannessen
Pacific Lutheran
|
Pacific Lutheran | 625 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
65 |
Cooper Runnells
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 624 | +2.8% | SB | |
66 |
Alex Roderick
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 619 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Eric Gabbassof
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | – | ||
70 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 613 | +2.1% | SB | |
71 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Raymond Iacobacci
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
73 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
74 |
David McLean
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 608 | +1.1% | SB | |
75 |
Brennen Fry
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 605 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 603 | +4.0% | PB | |
78 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | 603 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Timor Eran Averbuch
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 602 | +5.0% | SB | |
81 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
82 |
Luke Christensen
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 596 | +3.9% | SB | |
83 |
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 594 | +3.2% | PB | |
84 |
Parker Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
85 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 587 | +3.1% | PB | |
86 |
Tyler Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | +0.6% | SB | |
87 |
Peyton Costa
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 586 | +0.1% | SB | |
88 |
Albert Cao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
89 |
Cole Westendorf
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 579 | – | ||
90 |
Gavin Green
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 574 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
Giovanni Copioli
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 572 | +1.4% | SB | |
92 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 572 | – | PB | |
93 |
Gabe Windmiller
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 572 | -2.1% | ||
94 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
95 |
Dominic Mirjanian
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 569 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 565 | +4.1% | SB | |
97 |
Nico Julia
PASA
|
PASA | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Sebtian Sancher Cordero
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 564 | +0.8% | PB | |
99 |
Parker Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
100 |
Duncan Bailey
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 559 | +3.1% | SB | |
101 |
Salvador Goya
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
102 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 550 | – | PB | |
103 |
Andrew Chang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
104 |
Colin Sway
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 548 | – | ||
105 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 535 | – | ||
106 |
Rudy Aoun
PASA
|
PASA | 522 | -1.6% | ||
107 |
Mate Pallos
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 492 | – | ||
108 |
Anderson Want
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 488 | – | ||
– |
Adel Heddadji
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Torky
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | NS | – | – |