Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Stafford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stella Copeland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 28 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Brianna Lucien
Idaho
|
Idaho | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Maisy Barbosa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Marie Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Huang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 20 | |||
10 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 17 | ||
11 |
Mary Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | PB | ||
12 |
Chloe Limargo
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 15 | |||
13 |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | PB | ||
14 |
Sasha Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | |||
15 |
Hannah Lockyer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 12 | |||
16 |
Kate HANF
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Barber
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 9 | |||
18 |
Caroline Ruck
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 7 | ||
19 |
Emma Keith-Brown
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | |||
20 |
Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 5 | |||
21 |
Annah Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | |||
22 |
Charlotte Zhang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | |||
23 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 2 | |||
24 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Stafford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
2 |
Marie Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 693 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Stella Copeland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 685 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kyla Kelly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 684 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Lucien
Idaho
|
Idaho | 680 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Maisy Barbosa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy Huang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 676 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 662 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 658 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 655 | – | ||
11 |
Chloe Limargo
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 653 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 650 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kate HANF
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 646 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Lockyer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 633 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sasha Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 630 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 630 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Annah Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Barber
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 627 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Emma Keith-Brown
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 622 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 617 | – | ||
22 |
May Ling Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | ||
24 |
Caroline Ruck
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Charlotte Zhang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 611 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Lee
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 609 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Julianna Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 609 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Ava Olson
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Rylee Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Bella Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Michaela Day
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 604 | – | ||
34 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Guadiamos
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 601 | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Valerie Barreto
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
38 |
Jules Steil
PASA
|
PASA | 594 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 593 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Jessica Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Heidi Ly
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ava Carrigan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Lea Marion
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 593 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Tessa Oliver
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 591 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Holly Keir
Idaho
|
Idaho | 586 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Sydney Rosmann
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 584 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Emma Fasullo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 581 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Manna Nelson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 581 | – | ||
51 |
Angelika Yngson
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 579 | – | ||
52 |
Vivien Liebhardt
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 577 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 576 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 576 | +2.9% | SB | |
55 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 573 | +0.0% | SB | |
56 |
Maiko Utsumi
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Haylee Buyers
Idaho
|
Idaho | 571 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Morgan Votava
Idaho
|
Idaho | 569 | +3.0% | SB | |
59 |
Jillian Moses
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 565 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Bakewell
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 564 | +2.2% | SB | |
61 |
Jessica Calderoni
PASA
|
PASA | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 562 | – | ||
63 |
Caitlin Caruso
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 560 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 555 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Cordier
Idaho
|
Idaho | 552 | +2.5% | SB | |
67 |
Alice Ciobanu
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Enzi Han
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 550 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Megan Chow
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 547 | – | ||
70 |
Val Sanchez
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 547 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Gabi Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 539 | +0.4% | SB | |
72 |
Elizabeth Ma
KING
|
KING | 535 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Cierra McCarty
KING
|
KING | 534 | -3.7% | ||
74 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 531 | – | ||
75 |
Sophia Ryu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 528 | – | PB | |
76 |
Dena Kumsa
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Maya Hart
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 518 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Momo Utsumi
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 515 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Kaitlyn Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 504 | – | ||
80 |
Dainie Choi
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 500 | +2.8% | SB | |
81 |
Stella Clarkson
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 498 | – | ||
82 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
83 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 473 | -4.1% | ||
84 |
Sooinie Choi
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 460 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Cheyenne Kreide
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Ueda
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Miller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |