Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Brahe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Alexis Schmidt
Idaho
|
Idaho | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valerie Barreto
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Vivi Raker
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | -1.8% | |||
10 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | – | |||
11 |
Bindi Pedersen
Idaho
|
Idaho | 16 | – | |||
12 |
Jamie Huerta
Idaho
|
Idaho | 15 | – | |||
13 |
Abby Jones
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jules Steil
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | – | |||
15 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 12 | – | |||
16 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Lee
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Naomi Locala
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 7 | ||
19 |
Olivia Barber
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 6 | ||
20 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Wilson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | ||
22 |
Vivien Liebhardt
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 2 | ||
24 |
Avery Perkins
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cecilia Cai
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 546 | ||
26 |
Britt Nichols
HRA
|
HRA | 518 | PB | |
27 |
Silvia Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 516 | PB | |
28 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 493 | PB | |
29 |
Eve Kearns
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 491 | ||
30 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 488 | PB | |
31 |
Drew Black
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 488 | PB | |
32 |
Jacqueline Nisson
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 474 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 735 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Brahe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Valerie Barreto
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 690 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 677 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Vivi Raker
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 666 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Alexis Schmidt
Idaho
|
Idaho | 662 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Bryn Lasher
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 662 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 654 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Bindi Pedersen
Idaho
|
Idaho | 653 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 650 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Rapp
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 639 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Taylor Lyon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 623 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jules Steil
PASA
|
PASA | 615 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 614 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 612 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Jamie Huerta
Idaho
|
Idaho | 611 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Abby Jones
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 611 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maisy Barbosa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 600 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Olivia Barber
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Naomi Locala
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
26 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 597 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Avery Perkins
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 595 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sherlyn Devadason
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 594 | +4.4% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Lee
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 589 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Vivien Liebhardt
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Wilson
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 583 | – | ||
32 |
Alisa Rangel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drew Black
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Tenczar
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 576 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sophia Cancelosi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 575 | – | ||
36 |
Jacqueline Nisson
San Jose State
|
San Jose State | 575 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 574 | – | ||
38 |
Cecilia Cai
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 573 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Eve Kearns
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 573 | +2.8% | SB | |
40 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 569 | – | ||
41 |
Abby Roth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
42 |
Silvia Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 568 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Britt Nichols
HRA
|
HRA | 561 | +2.6% | SB | |
44 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 560 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Conger
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 559 | +8.6% | PB | |
46 |
Ava Carrigan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 552 | +7.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nina Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 547 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Collette Lowengrub
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 546 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Maiko Utsumi
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 543 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Val Sanchez
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 543 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 543 | – | ||
53 |
Reese Burns
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 541 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Lauren Hall
Idaho
|
Idaho | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 539 | +4.4% | SB | |
56 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 533 | – | ||
57 |
Emma Ulvin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 529 | – | ||
58 |
Annah Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Brianna Hoffman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
60 |
Stella Clarkson
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 517 | +5.3% | SB | |
61 |
Deanna Ton
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 516 | – | ||
62 |
Sloane Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
63 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 513 | -2.8% | ||
64 |
Momo Utsumi
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 510 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Ruby Sanchez
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 506 | +0.2% | SB | |
66 |
Alice Ciobanu
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Elaine Feng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 504 | -6.5% | ||
68 |
Sophia Ryu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 504 | – | PB | |
69 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Valeria Ugaz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 473 | +8.5% | SB | |
71 |
Emma Fasullo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
72 |
Jade Le
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
73 |
Eden Radulescu
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 447 | +6.4% | PB | |
74 |
Aubrey Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
75 |
Kensi Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 356 | -20.0% | ||
76 |
Caitlin Smith
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 299 | -30.4% | ||
– |
Addie Crain
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Holly Keir
Idaho
|
Idaho | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Gardner
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colette Masino
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tessa Oliver
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sandy Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Lei
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – |