Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 32 | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | PB | |
3 |
Weylin Foo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 27 | PB | |
4 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 25 | ||
6 |
Brandon McKenzie
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
7 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | ||
8 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 22 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Neton
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Gilsenan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | ||
18 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Jerry Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Tao Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | PB | |
24 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 590 | ||
26 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 590 | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 588 | PB | |
28 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 583 | ||
29 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 579 | ||
30 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 571 | ||
31 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 563 | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 554 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 710 | +7.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Weylin Foo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 707 | +4.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 697 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Remy Freeman
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Danila Likitin
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 673 | – | |||
7 |
Brandon McKenzie
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 671 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 667 | – | |||
9 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 663 | – | |||
10 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | 662 | +2.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Kyle Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | +1.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 654 | +5.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Neton
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 646 | +3.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Dylan Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 644 | +5.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 642 | +6.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 641 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 633 | – | |||
19 |
Max Gilsenan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 631 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Charlie Stewart
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 630 | +4.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Jerry Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 625 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Austin Poon
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 623 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Tao Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 622 | +5.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 620 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 619 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Seth Koivisto
Pacific Lutheran
|
Pacific Lutheran | 618 | +0.7% | SB | ||
28 |
Nathan Nguyen
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 617 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Erik Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 617 | +0.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 616 | +4.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 615 | +0.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 612 | – | |||
33 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 612 | +1.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 611 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 607 | +1.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Chang He
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 607 | +7.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 607 | – | |||
39 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Shane Cadogan
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 597 | – | |||
42 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 594 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Kyle Bailey
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 593 | – | |||
44 |
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 590 | +6.7% | SB | ||
45 |
JP Mouloudj
PASA
|
PASA | 589 | +3.7% | SB | ||
46 |
Alexander Tang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 583 | +6.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Juan Salas
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 582 | +2.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Zach Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 582 | +3.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Ted Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 581 | +0.8% | SB | ||
50 |
Conner Budka
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 581 | +4.5% | SB | |
52 |
Robbie Andrews
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 580 | +0.7% | SB | ||
53 |
Shawn Fujii
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 580 | – | |||
54 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 576 | +3.6% | SB | ||
55 |
George Thiss
Seattle U
|
Seattle U | 572 | +3.5% | SB | ||
56 |
James Kaku
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 568 | – | |||
57 |
Ryan Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 566 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 563 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 561 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Justin Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Justin LoPresto
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 556 | +3.3% | SB | ||
63 |
Anthony Moskalenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 554 | +3.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Raymond Thai
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 551 | +2.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Richard Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 551 | +6.7% | SB | ||
66 |
Ethan Chang
PASA
|
PASA | 550 | +2.3% | SB | ||
67 |
Daniel Teoh
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 547 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Ryan Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Nicolas Ling
PASA
|
PASA | 541 | +1.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Jason Shen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 540 | -0.2% | |||
71 |
Miles Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 539 | +1.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Alec Jang
HRA
|
HRA | 538 | +4.8% | PB | ||
73 |
Christian Louie
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Connor Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 535 | +0.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Nir Guberman
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 532 | +1.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Cooper Wood
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 532 | +2.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 531 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Nicky Glenn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 531 | +3.9% | PB | ||
79 |
Anthony Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 530 | – | |||
80 |
Dylan Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.6% | PB | ||
81 |
Ben Culala
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 526 | +3.3% | SB | ||
82 |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | 524 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Alex Wendler
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 524 | +6.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 524 | +5.2% | SB | ||
85 |
Khai Tran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 518 | – | |||
87 |
Jason Hawkins
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Brooks Blackert
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 516 | -1.0% | |||
89 |
Maxim Polovinkin
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 510 | +0.9% | PB | ||
90 |
Henry Adamson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 507 | +5.1% | SB | ||
91 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 506 | – | |||
92 |
Jared Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 504 | – | |||
93 |
Nico Julia
PASA
|
PASA | 498 | +3.2% | PB | ||
94 |
Owen Feng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 497 | +0.7% | SB | ||
95 |
Trevor Yargeau
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 484 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Cooper Mayo
PASA
|
PASA | 478 | +2.2% | SB | ||
97 |
Theo Makler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 477 | – | |||
98 |
James Javier
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 474 | +0.2% | SB | ||
99 |
Chris Lew
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 464 | +5.4% | SB | ||
100 |
Mot Dhanaprasidhikul
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 459 | -2.4% | |||
101 |
Parker Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 458 | +5.0% | PB | ||
102 |
Andrew Chang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 455 | -3.0% | |||
103 |
Aiden Benjamin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 435 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Jake Rinehart
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 405 | – | |||
105 |
Dylan Hong
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 378 | +0.4% | SB | ||
– |
Taka Khoo
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | |||
– |
Brandon Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Leo Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Negev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Herman
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Sato
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luca Pungan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Keifer
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |