1
|
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mitchell Schott
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jordan Killosky
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Michael Fallon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Connor Baker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
1
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
17
|
Jude Bragdon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Blayne Risher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Blaine Hinton
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nicholas Wujciak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
35
|
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Joe Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
37
|
Avi Winick
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Andrew Grabill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Zachary McEwen
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Cory Staggs
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Samuel Carnall
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Richard Masterson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sean Pienkos
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Davis
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|