Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Madison Kennedy SwimMAC Carolina logo 20.00 934 -2.6%
2 Emma Cole North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 17.00 871
3 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 16.00 859 +1.0% PB
4 Anna Landon 15.00 839 -1.1%
5 Melissa Pish 14.00 829 -0.5%
6 Riley Gaines Wildcat Aquatics logo 13.00 823 +3.4% SB
7 Kayla Purcell 12.00 799 +0.7% SB
8 Sirena Rowe Wolfpack Elite logo 11.00 783 -4.1%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Mariana Kraus Gamecock Aquatic logo 9.00 837 PB
10 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 7.00 832 +3.4% PB
11 Julie Woody Savannah Swim Team logo 6.00 827 -0.8%
12 Allyson Accordino 5.00 820 +2.8% SB
13 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 4.00 813 +1.2% SB
14 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 3.00 809 +5.9% SB
15 Jasmin Hoffmann Ace Aquatic Club logo 2.00 781 PB
16 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1.00 781 0.0%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Kennedy SwimMAC Carolina logo 920 -3.2%
2 Sirena Rowe Wolfpack Elite logo 872 -0.2%
3 Emma Cole North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 851
4 Melissa Pish 833 -0.3%
5 Anna Landon 826 -1.6%
6 Riley Gaines Wildcat Aquatics logo 825 +3.5% PB
7 Kayla Purcell 822 +1.7% SB
8 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 829 -0.3%
9 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 815 +1.3% SB
9 Julie Woody Savannah Swim Team logo 815 -1.3%
11 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 804 +1.0% PB
12 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 800 +2.1% PB
13 Mariana Kraus Gamecock Aquatic logo 792 PB
14 Allyson Accordino 788 +1.4% SB
14 Jasmin Hoffmann Ace Aquatic Club logo 788 PB
16 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 786 +5.0% SB
17 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin logo 786 +3.3% SB
18 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 781
18 Kelly Rodriguez Wildcat Aquatics logo 781 +4.1% SB
20 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 780 -1.1%
20 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 780 +0.6% PB
22 Olivia Huffman Wildcat Aquatics logo 776 +2.1% SB
23 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 787 -3.9%
24 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 772 +1.6% PB
25 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 782 -1.0%
25 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 770 +2.0% SB
27 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 778 +4.2% SB
28 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 765 +2.7% SB
29 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo 773 +3.8% PB
30 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 770 -0.4%
31 Mary Martinelli Lakeside (KY) logo 769 +0.5% SB
32 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 756 +2.4% SB
33 Danielle Doennebrink Gamecock Aquatic logo 752 +0.3% PB
34 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 758 +3.8% PB
35 Emma Walker 743 -0.9%
36 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 742 -0.8%
37 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 741 +4.9% SB
38 Regan Raines Marshall University Aquatics logo 727 +0.5% SB
39 Olivia Gschwind New Wave (NC) logo 731 -0.6%
40 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 720 -0.5%
41 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 716 -0.5%
42 Savannah Hillmeyer Gamecock Aquatic logo 710 -1.1%
43 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo 707 +5.1% SB
44 Adrianna Cera Marlins of Raleigh logo 704 -1.1%
45 Lilly Higgs SwimMAC Carolina logo 698
46 Madi Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 695 +6.8% PB
47 Caroline Wilson Lakeside (KY) logo 779 -0.5%
48 KC Harper Ace Aquatic Club logo 687 PB
49 Hannah Gerlock Gamecock Aquatic logo 682 -1.9%
50 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 679 +2.1% SB
51 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 681
52 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo 663 +0.6% PB
53 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logo 653 -7.5%
54 Katherine Woodall Lexington Dolphins logo 686 +0.5% SB
55 Claire Gerlock Gamecock Aquatic logo 631 +0.0% SB
56 Julia Ahn Stingrays logo 631 PB
57 Liesel Greseth Lakeside (KY) logo 664 +1.8% PB
58 Raylynn Elder Lakeside (KY) logo 512 +3.8% PB
59 Breanna Roman Pinnacle Racing logo 317 -21.2%
Shannon Kearney Wolfpack Elite logo NS

Events