Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 9.00 928 +4.8% PB
10 Colin Cotter Marlins of Raleigh logo 7.00 821 +2.2% SB
11 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 6.00 791 +0.8% PB
12 Everett Werner 5.00 777 +3.7% SB
13 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 4.00 707 +5.0% PB
14 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 3.00 791 -1.8%
15 Cooper Tyler Lakeside (KY) logo 2.00 686 +1.0% SB
Samuel Roche Marlins of Raleigh logo 621 +0.0% PB
C Final
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 711 +1.2% SB
18 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 766 +5.0% PB
Griffin Hammett Gwinnett Aquatics logo 529 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logo 958 +1.1% PB
2 Jacob Johnson Wolfpack Elite logo 955 +3.0% PB
3 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite logo 920 -1.6%
4 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 864 PB
5 Connor Blandford Wildcat Aquatics logo 851 +1.5% SB
6 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 861 -0.1%
7 Justin Grender Cavalier Swimmin logo 847
8 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 837 -0.4%
9 Alexander Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 825 +0.2% SB
10 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 820 +4.1% SB
11 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 815 +2.9% SB
12 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 860 -1.7%
13 Colin Cotter Marlins of Raleigh logo 803 +1.5% SB
14 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 790 -0.8%
15 Timothy Ellett Wildcat Aquatics logo 754 +4.5% SB
16 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 751 -0.9%
17 Everett Werner 739 +2.2% SB
18 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 745 +6.4% PB
19 Jeronimo Augurusa Franco 570 PB
20 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 661 -0.9%
21 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 800 -1.4%
22 Samuel Roche Marlins of Raleigh logo 643 +0.9% PB
23 Cooper Tyler Lakeside (KY) logo 678 +0.7% SB
24 Adam Batson 621 +4.7% SB
25 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 703 +2.5% PB
26 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 611 -2.9%
27 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 682 -1.1%
28 Griffin Hammett Gwinnett Aquatics logo 514 +2.5% PB
David Wahlen YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Ryan Hardy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo DQ
Kyle Barker Wildcat Aquatics logo NS
Weston Youngblood NS
Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Will Barker Beaufort Bluefin logo NS
Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo NS

Events