Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 20.00 865 -0.3%
2 Emily Ilgenfritz 17.00 849 -0.1%
3 Mackenzie Glover Wolfpack Elite logo 16.00 839 +0.4% PB
4 Bryanna Cameron North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 15.00 828 +3.4% PB
5 Easop Lee 14.00 815 +0.7% SB
6 Bryn Handley Wildcat Aquatics logo 13.00 793 -0.4%
7 Ashley Neas Wildcat Aquatics logo 12.00 786 +0.7% SB
8 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 11.00 767
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Ilgenfritz 869 +0.5% SB
2 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 828 -1.5%
3 Bryanna Cameron North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 809 +2.8% SB
4 Mackenzie Glover Wolfpack Elite logo 797 -1.0%
5 Bryn Handley Wildcat Aquatics logo 795 -0.3%
6 Ashley Neas Wildcat Aquatics logo 780 +0.5% SB
7 Melissa Pish 772 -1.7%
8 Easop Lee 764 -1.0%
8 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 764
10 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin logo 758 +1.2% SB
11 Madeline Morello Wolfpack Elite logo 756 -0.4%
12 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 768 0.0%
13 Adrianna Cera Marlins of Raleigh logo 753 +0.4% SB
14 Payton Neff Wildcat Aquatics logo 739 -1.3%
15 Kelly Rodriguez Wildcat Aquatics logo 736 +0.7% SB
16 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 782 -1.0%
17 Haley Arner Gamecock Aquatic logo 733 -1.2%
18 Madeleine Bachand Marlins of Raleigh logo 726 +0.7% SB
19 Harleigh Mobley Ace Aquatic Club logo 755 +1.2% PB
20 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 716 -0.5%
21 Caroline Szydlowski Wildcat Aquatics logo 691 +2.8% SB
22 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 688
23 Lauren Denham Wildcat Aquatics logo 684 +2.3% SB
24 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 679 +2.6% PB
25 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 690 +5.0% SB
26 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 687 -1.2%
27 Ashley Brodnick Marlins of Raleigh logo 671
28 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo 682 +1.7% PB
29 Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh logo 665 +1.0% SB
30 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 673 -1.9%
31 Rhiannon Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo 668 +3.9% PB
32 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 652
33 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo 643 +3.1% SB
34 MaKayla Ciancanelli Granite Falls Sw logo 684 -0.3%
35 Virginia Marsh North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 636
36 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 645
37 Madelyn Sadowski Lakeside (KY) logo 706 +0.6% PB
38 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo 640 +0.1% SB
39 Jenna Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 711 PB
40 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 614
41 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo 614 -1.2%
42 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 622
43 Lauren Hays Lakeside (KY) logo 618 -0.5%
44 Raylynn Elder Lakeside (KY) logo 605 +0.2% PB
45 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 598 PB
46 Ella Van Troba Queens Universit logo 533 +0.8% SB
47 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 603 -0.8%
48 Cara Martin Marlins of Raleigh logo 512
49 Liesel Greseth Lakeside (KY) logo 574 -0.4%

Events