Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Nils Wich-glasen 20.00 758 -2.2%
2 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 17.00 910 +1.8% PB
3 Kyle Barker Wildcat Aquatics logo 16.00 840 +1.5% SB
4 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 15.00 834 +0.9% SB
5 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 14.00 856 -0.1%
Jack Moranetz Wolfpack Elite logo 693 -7.9%
Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
Jakob Kaminsky Marlins of Raleigh logo DQ
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 9.00 835 +2.4% PB
10 John Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 7.00 773
11 Timothy Ellett Wildcat Aquatics logo 6.00 766 PB
12 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 5.00 790 +0.7% SB
13 Luke Loubser Stingrays logo 4.00 789 +2.1% PB
14 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 3.00 771 +1.2% PB
15 Charlie Fountain Gwinnett Aquatics logo 2.00 701 +1.1% PB
Josh Rigsbee Marlins of Raleigh logo 674 -4.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carlos Claverie Pinnacle Racing logo 963 -2.1%
2 Nils Wich-glasen 756 -2.3%
3 Kyle Barker Wildcat Aquatics logo 905 +4.6% SB
4 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo 905 +3.1% SB
5 Jack Moranetz Wolfpack Elite logo 893 +1.8% PB
6 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 860 -0.6%
7 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 843 +1.4% SB
8 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 884 +1.2% SB
9 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 950 +0.2% PB
10 Jakob Kaminsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 792
11 Ben Cono 790 -6.5%
12 WYATT AMDOR Wildcat Aquatics logo 778 +3.2% SB
13 Timothy Ellett Wildcat Aquatics logo 745
14 Nick Smith Wildcat Aquatics logo 742 -0.3%
15 Alex Wade Gamecock Aquatic logo 738 +0.8% SB
15 Luke Loubser Stingrays logo 783 +1.9% PB
17 John Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 730
18 Charlie Fountain Gwinnett Aquatics logo 726 +2.2% PB
19 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 760 -0.7%
20 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 713 -3.4%
21 Josh Rigsbee Marlins of Raleigh logo 694 -3.5%
22 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 745 0.0%
23 Langston Weddington 693 -1.2%
24 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 716 -2.2%
25 Thomas Bartlett Ace Aquatic Club logo 711 -0.3%
26 Carson Sanocki Queens Universit logo 660
27 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo 659 -1.8%
28 Declan Gleason YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 689 -2.9%
29 Blake McDonald Lakeside (KY) logo 688 +0.5% PB
30 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 630 +3.5% SB
31 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 640 +4.5% SB
32 Griffin Hammett Gwinnett Aquatics logo 591 +3.5% PB
33 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 617 -2.7%
Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Glen Brown Wildcat Aquatics logo NS
Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
James Reindl Beaufort Bluefin logo NS

Events