Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | 30 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
CONNOR ROBERTS
Tamworth City
|
Tamworth City | 26 | – | ||
4 |
KYLE NIESLER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | – | PB | |
5 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aleksandr Bell
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hugh Moran
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Galea
Blacktown City
|
Blacktown City | 8 | – | ||
10 |
ANDREW VICK
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Se-Bom Lee
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
KYLE NIESLER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | PB | |
4 |
CONNOR ROBERTS
Tamworth City
|
Tamworth City | – | – | ||
5 |
GABRIEL GORGAS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
LACHLAN BYRNE
Sunnybank
|
Sunnybank | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Hugh Moran
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | PB | |
8 |
James McBride
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Galea
Blacktown City
|
Blacktown City | – | – | ||
10 |
Aleksandr Bell
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | PB | |
11 |
ANDREW VICK
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | – | ||
12 |
Lachlan Kelly
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
ELLIOTT EARNSHAW
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
NASH WILKES
Forster
|
Forster | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jarrod Lee
Woden Valley
|
Woden Valley | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Stewart
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Stafford
Northcote
|
Northcote | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Angus Menzies
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
19 |
GERHARDT SMITH
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | – | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Tran
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Kyle Lee
Bunbury
|
Bunbury | – | – | ||
22 |
JOSHUA GILES
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
23 |
MICHAEL GOULD
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Ritchie
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
GARRY KOSHNITSKY
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | – | ||
– |
LUCAS HUMENIUK
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | – | – |