Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Coleman
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | +5.5% | PB | ||
2 |
WILLIAM SALMOND
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 30 | – | |||
3 |
Flynn McGregor
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 26 | +13.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 23 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Dan Craig
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 17 | – | |||
7 |
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 14 | – | |||
8 |
WILLIAM JORDAN
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 8 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
JAMIE MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILLIAM SALMOND
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | – | – | ||
2 |
Jesse Coleman
Bond
|
Bond | – | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Flynn McGregor
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +12.8% | PB | |
4 |
Dan Craig
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | – | – | ||
6 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | ||
9 |
Yanning Zhang
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
WILLIAM JORDAN
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | ||
11 |
JAMIE MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | – | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Dryer
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lachlan Creswell
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cassidy Dixon
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 1 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
NATHAN SMITH
Port Macquarie
|
Port Macquarie | – | – | ||
18 |
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
KYLE MANSFIELD
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
HARRISON LOEFFLER
LEICHHARDT
|
LEICHHARDT | – | – | ||
22 |
CADEN CLELLAND
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | – | ||
23 |
Tak Heo
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
KELTON ROTHNIE
Southside Penrhos Wesley
|
Southside Penrhos Wesley | – | – | ||
25 |
JULIAN INGRAM
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | – | ||
26 |
FINLEY RODDIS
LEICHHARDT
|
LEICHHARDT | – | – | ||
27 |
WIL DONALDSON
Griffith Swimming Club
|
Griffith Swimming Club | – | – |