1
|
Stone Ma
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Flynn McGregor
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
THOMAS CONNELLAN
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Yanning Zhang
Nunawading
|
Nunawading
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
5
|
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Joshua Reed
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
ALEXANDER RYAN
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
9
|
JACK GOYEN
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
JAMES YU
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic
|
|
6
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
12
|
JACK HEWITT
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
JAMIE MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jason Yeou
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School
|
|
2
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
16
|
Cooper Joyce
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
1
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
17
|
CALLUM ELLIOTT
Ulladulla
|
Ulladulla
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
WILLIAM SALMOND
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
RIELEY FISHER
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
21
|
Liam McGowan
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Cassidy Dixon
Helensvale
|
Helensvale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
WILLIAM JORDAN
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
25
|
FINLEY RODDIS
LEICHHARDT
|
LEICHHARDT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
HAIG BUCKINGHAM
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
CALEB O'MEALLEY
Gladstone
|
Gladstone
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
LUKE BARBOUR
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
PRESTON ANDREWS
Sopac
|
Sopac
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Hugh Dolle
South Esk
|
South Esk
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
29
|
William Petric
Nunawading
|
Nunawading
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
32
|
Gregory Kerdemelidis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
33
|
THOMAS MICHAEL
Westside Christc
|
Westside Christc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hayslee Cassidy
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
BENJAMIN HARRIS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
JORDAN GREENSILL
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
NICHOLAS MORRIS
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
ANDRE FERREIRA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
BAILEY KRSTEVSKI
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
CHARLIE MOORE
Randwick City
|
Randwick City
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
LIAM DAVIS
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
CADEN CLELLAND
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
JOEL BAYNTUN
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
AIDAN CROFTS
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Gabe Wilczak
Campbelltown
|
Campbelltown
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Lachlan Creswell
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kalani Mitchell-Darley
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
48
|
JOSH CASEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Mitchell Crook
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Tejinder Anand
SGAC AQUATICS
|
SGAC AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
FLYNN WHITE
Casuarina
|
Casuarina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
KOBEY LAKE
Grace
|
Grace
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Riley Griffin
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
53
|
FELIX WILSON
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
BAILEY HAHN
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
MATTHEW LEEMBRUGGEN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
MITCHELL WARREN
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
CHARLES WALKER
Charlestown
|
Charlestown
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
ISAAC OFFICER
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
THOMAS HENDERSON
Pioneer Swim Club
|
Pioneer Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
MARCO PAGELLA
Sydney University
|
Sydney University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
KYLE MANSFIELD
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
JOSHUA BEAMAN
Riverton
|
Riverton
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Toby Campbell
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
65
|
Louie Amorosi
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club
|
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
66
|
SHAWN MARSTON
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
NICHOLAS NANKERVIS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
ROBERT NAPOLI
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
71
|
WILLIAM TELLEY
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Tyler Theodore
Gisborne Thunder Swimming Club
|
Gisborne Thunder Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
73
|
Connor Dibben
Cronulla
|
Cronulla
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Nicholas Evans
Wodonga City
|
Wodonga City
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
75
|
HARRISON LOEFFLER
LEICHHARDT
|
LEICHHARDT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Dan Craig
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
77
|
THOMAS EA
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Joshua Kefford
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
79
|
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
THOMAS BRENTNALL
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
PATRICK LAVIN
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|